Videos: 4 | Galleries: 3 | Views: 2630

Jana Jordan

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.3/5.0
( 6 votes )
Name: Jana Jordan
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: San Antonio, Texas, United States
Birthday: 1986-03-09
Aliases: Jana Rocks, Jana Foxy, I Dream Of Jana
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 3 inches - ( 160 cm )
Weight: 97 lbs - ( 44 kg )
Breast: 34B
Measurements: 34B-25-32
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Left foot; right foot (a leaf); inside right wrist "Dad"); lower back (a bow-tie with leaves on each end); right shoulder blade (a rabbit surrounded by stars)

Piercings: yes
  Navel
660 views
0 votes
2012-09-12
Comments: 0
LA Lesbians Scene 1...
05:00
Quality: 100%
1007 views
1 votes
2012-08-16
Comments: 0
Second Date...
04:00
Quality: 100%
588 views
0 votes
2012-04-18
Comments: 0
Sammie and Lux licki...
04:14
Quality: 100%
1137 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Military Muff Munche...
03:00
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
5.0/5 (1 votes) Kenzi MarieKenzi Marie
4.0/5 (4 votes) Jenna RoseJenna Rose
5.0/5 (1 votes) Clara GClara G
3.7/5 (23 votes) Janet MasonJanet Mason
4.0/5 (11 votes) Cassie LaineCassie Laine
4.4/5 (5 votes) Monica SanthiagoMonica Santhiago
3.2/5 (5 votes) Lily LabeauLily Labeau
4.5/5 (11 votes) Veronica RodriguezVeronica Rodriguez
4.3/5 (4 votes) Lisa DemarcoLisa Demarco
4.0/5 (4 votes) Dorothy BlackDorothy Black
5.0/5 (1 votes) Samora MorganSamora Morgan
3.8/5 (4 votes) Cristina AgaveCristina Agave
4.0/5 (1 votes) Sasha RoseSasha Rose
4.5/5 (13 votes) Lela StarLela Star
4.5/5 (11 votes) Kortney KaneKortney Kane
5.0/5 (3 votes) Megan FoxxMegan Foxx
5.0/5 (0 votes) Claudia GarciaClaudia Garcia
4.5/5 (2 votes) Mallory RaeMallory Rae
3.8/5 (4 votes) Madison ScottMadison Scott
5.0/5 (0 votes) Mercedes JohnsonMercedes Johnson