Videos: 2 | Galleries: 0 | Views: 3152

Janine Lindemulder

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 5.0/5.0
( 7 votes )
Name: Janine Lindemulder
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: La Mirada, California, United States
Birthday: 1968-11-14
Aliases: Janine Lindemuller, Janine Lindemuler
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 8 inches - ( 173 cm )
Weight: 125 lbs - ( 57 kg )
Breast: 38D
Measurements: 38D-24-36
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Over 75%; full sleeves on right and left arms, Asian dragon piece covering entire back; large flower on the lower back; large butterfly across the entire left half of stomach to side of ribcage; large tattoo covering the right hip; 'tattoed geisha girl' t

Piercings: yes
  Tongue; navel; clitoris
912 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Summoning The Big Co...
03:06
Quality: 100%
989 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
The Escort Killer...
02:58
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
3.7/5 (9 votes) Holly WestHolly West
3.3/5 (6 votes) Erin MarxxxErin Marxxx
4.3/5 (7 votes) Leona LeeLeona Lee
3.7/5 (3 votes) Yolanda GarciaYolanda Garcia
4.5/5 (16 votes) Tiffany MynxTiffany Mynx
4.5/5 (2 votes) Brooke BelleBrooke Belle
4.4/5 (7 votes) Misty StoneMisty Stone
5.0/5 (3 votes) Chloe ConradChloe Conrad
4.0/5 (7 votes) Lily LoveLily Love
4.7/5 (3 votes) Alicia AveryAlicia Avery
4.3/5 (4 votes) Elizabeth BentleyElizabeth Bentley
4.1/5 (35 votes) Sara JaySara Jay
4.3/5 (22 votes) Phoenix MariePhoenix Marie
3.7/5 (6 votes) Brooke BannerBrooke Banner
4.0/5 (1 votes) Candace CageCandace Cage
3.6/5 (7 votes) Gianna FoxxxGianna Foxxx
3.8/5 (23 votes) Adriana KellyAdriana Kelly
4.5/5 (6 votes) Melody JordanMelody Jordan
4.0/5 (2 votes) Sienna MilanoSienna Milano
4.8/5 (6 votes) Isis TaylorIsis Taylor