Videos: 20 | Galleries: 16 | Views: 10511

Jayden Jaymes

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.2/5.0
( 16 votes )
Name: Jayden Jaymes
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Upland, California, USA
Birthday: 1986-02-13
Aliases: Jayden James, Michele Lee,
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 8 inches - ( 173 cm )
Weight: 134 lbs - ( 61 kg )
Breast: 36DD
Measurements: 36DD-26-34
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Flowers on left side of belly.

Piercings: yes
  Navel. Clit x2. Tongue. Left nostril.
280 views
1 votes
2014-02-20
Comments: 0
Jayden James...
03:00
Quality: 90%
491 views
0 votes
2013-12-05
Comments: 0
Work sucks......
07:05
Quality: 100%
1521 views
0 votes
2012-11-25
Comments: 0
Cheerlickers...
03:04
Quality: 100%
974 views
1 votes
2012-11-12
Comments: 0
Jayden Jaymes doesn ...
03:00
Quality: 100%
3301 views
0 votes
2012-08-01
Comments: 0
Amicable Payment...
03:01
Quality: 100%
3671 views
1 votes
2012-08-01
Comments: 0
Jayden Jaymes...
06:01
Quality: 100%
4122 views
5 votes
2012-06-11
Comments: 0
Casual Friday...
03:02
Quality: 100%
594 views
0 votes
2012-04-12
Comments: 0
Jayden shows off her...
04:15
Quality: 100%
1459 views
1 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Old Screwl...
01:02
Quality: 100%
801 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Suburban Slut Storie...
03:06
Quality: 100%
3091 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Take My Wife, Please...
03:01
Quality: 100%
671 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
That 70 is Porn...
03:00
Quality: 100%
920 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
I Love Cock in Balls...
03:03
Quality: 100%
827 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Full Anal Tune-UP...
03:04
Quality: 100%
533 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Boobs n i Arrows...
01:02
Quality: 100%
765 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Working for Mr. Slea...
03:02
Quality: 100%
692 views
1 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
We ire Both Lying Sl...
01:02
Quality: 100%
850 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Cooking Shit Up With...
03:06
Quality: 100%
512 views
0 votes
2012-02-27
Comments: 0
Ministry of Pound...
03:03
Quality: 100%
1690 views
1 votes
2012-02-27
Comments: 0
Who Looks Hotter ?...
03:03
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



advertisement

XL Girls

Top Porn Stars:
4.0/5 (5 votes) Cathy HeavenCathy Heaven
4.3/5 (3 votes) Allyssa HallAllyssa Hall
4.3/5 (8 votes) Paris KennedyParis Kennedy
3.8/5 (10 votes) Angel JayAngel Jay
3.8/5 (9 votes) Amai LuiAmai Lui
3.4/5 (8 votes) Breanna SparksBreanna Sparks
3.8/5 (5 votes) Kristal SummersKristal Summers
5.0/5 (0 votes) BlakeBlake
3.3/5 (3 votes) Elaina RaeElaina Rae
4.8/5 (4 votes) Sophia SutraSophia Sutra
5.0/5 (2 votes) Victoria WhiteVictoria White
4.0/5 (3 votes) Lindsay KayLindsay Kay
4.8/5 (8 votes) Tasha ReignTasha Reign
5.0/5 (1 votes) Jenny HendrixJenny Hendrix
3.2/5 (5 votes) Lily LabeauLily Labeau
3.5/5 (8 votes) Samantha WhiteSamantha White
3.5/5 (16 votes) Jenna CruzJenna Cruz
4.1/5 (7 votes) Tessa LaneTessa Lane
5.0/5 (2 votes) Daisy MarieDaisy Marie
4.4/5 (8 votes) Jessica JaymesJessica Jaymes