Videos: 3 | Galleries: 2 | Views: 4059

Jaylene Rio

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.1/5.0
( 8 votes )
Name: Jaylene Rio
Ethnicity: Latin
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, United States
Birthday: 1975-04-16
Aliases: Daylene Rio
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 feet and 3 inches - ( 160 cm )
Weight: 123 lbs - ( 56 kg )
Breast: 36E
Measurements: 36E-26-38
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos:
 

Piercings: no
 
3486 views
3 votes
2012-12-09
Comments: 0
Big Colombian Mounta...
03:00
Quality: 90%
11864 views
4 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Huge Nudist Titties ...
03:07
Quality: 100%
4233 views
4 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Courthouse Cunt Slam...
03:02
Quality: 100%

Pure Taboo

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.0/5 (3 votes) Sunny DiamondSunny Diamond
5.0/5 (2 votes) Violet MarcellViolet Marcell
3.9/5 (26 votes) Tami MartinellyTami Martinelly
4.0/5 (4 votes) Jenna RoseJenna Rose
4.3/5 (10 votes) Franceska JaimesFranceska Jaimes
5.0/5 (0 votes) Kate KastleKate Kastle
4.3/5 (12 votes) Amy RiedAmy Ried
4.0/5 (46 votes) Aaliyah LoveAaliyah Love
4.6/5 (9 votes) Venice KnightVenice Knight
5.0/5 (4 votes) Rebekah DeeRebekah Dee
4.3/5 (3 votes) Kaiya LynnKaiya Lynn
3.8/5 (4 votes) Micah MooreMicah Moore
3.5/5 (4 votes) Rita DefortunaRita Defortuna
5.0/5 (0 votes) Holly LaneHolly Lane
4.9/5 (9 votes) Jayme LangfordJayme Langford
4.4/5 (9 votes) Hazel AllureHazel Allure
4.6/5 (5 votes) Gina LynnGina Lynn
5.0/5 (0 votes) Lala DreamLala Dream
5.0/5 (0 votes) Mischall GoldMischall Gold
4.0/5 (7 votes) Sierra BanxxxSierra Banxxx