Videos: 1 | Galleries: 3 | Views: 1820

Jeanie Marie

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 5.0/5.0
( 2 votes )
Name: Jeanie Marie
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Clark County, California, United States
Birthday: 1986-12-04
Aliases: Jeannie Marie Sullavan, Jeanie Marie, Chrissy Katrice, Katrice Keys, Chrissy Katrina, Jennie Marie Sullivan, Jennie Marie Sullavan, Jeannie Marie
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 2 inches - ( 157 cm )
Weight: 114 lbs - ( 52 kg )
Breast: 34A
Measurements: 34A-21-34
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Mercedes Benz logo on right wrist ; "Monst" on right buttcheek; Red lips on left butt cheek

Piercings: no
 
2056 views
2 votes
2012-08-01
Comments: 0
She Fucks Hard For T...
03:01
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.0/5 (2 votes) Holly BrynHolly Bryn
3.7/5 (6 votes) Mai LyMai Ly
4.0/5 (4 votes) Monica MayhemMonica Mayhem
4.7/5 (3 votes) Lexi LoveLexi Love
3.8/5 (6 votes) Tory LaneTory Lane
4.2/5 (9 votes) Ivy WintersIvy Winters
4.4/5 (9 votes) Hazel AllureHazel Allure
3.5/5 (10 votes) Shayne RyderShayne Ryder
4.0/5 (6 votes) Ferrara GomezFerrara Gomez
4.3/5 (6 votes) Ava RoseAva Rose
5.0/5 (2 votes) Emily ParkerEmily Parker
4.0/5 (3 votes) Juicy PearlJuicy Pearl
3.1/5 (9 votes) Mandy SweetMandy Sweet
4.5/5 (13 votes) Lela StarLela Star
5.0/5 (1 votes) Tiffany HazeTiffany Haze
4.2/5 (6 votes) Britney AmberBritney Amber
3.4/5 (8 votes) Breanna SparksBreanna Sparks
5.0/5 (2 votes) Lindsay LaneLindsay Lane
5.0/5 (0 votes) Mercedes JohnsonMercedes Johnson
4.0/5 (6 votes) Scarlett PainScarlett Pain