Videos: 2 | Galleries: 1 | Views: 2398

Jen Capone

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.5/5.0
( 6 votes )
Name: Jen Capone
Ethnicity: Latin
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Cuba, Havana
Birthday: 1982-07-14
Aliases: Jennifer Capone
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 feet and 4 inches - ( 162 cm )
Weight: 110 lbs - ( 50 kg )
Breast: 34D
Measurements: 34D-26-36
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size:
Tattoos: yes
  Lion below navel on right. "Jenny" below navel on left. Two Butterflies on left thigh.

Piercings: yes
  Navel.
1444 views
0 votes
2012-04-12
Comments: 0
Jen is hairy bush ge...
04:00
Quality: 100%
582 views
1 votes
2012-04-06
Comments: 0
Jen getting fucked b...
03:59
Quality: 90%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

XL Girls

Top Porn Stars:
3.8/5 (9 votes) Danny D.Danny D.
4.3/5 (3 votes) Lux KassidyLux Kassidy
4.2/5 (5 votes) Chantelle SkyeChantelle Skye
3.9/5 (10 votes) Gia DiMarcoGia DiMarco
4.5/5 (11 votes) Bree OlsonBree Olson
4.0/5 (17 votes) Shay FoxShay Fox
3.3/5 (3 votes) Cici AmorCici Amor
4.3/5 (4 votes) Megan MooreMegan Moore
4.1/5 (7 votes) Dyanna LaurenDyanna Lauren
4.0/5 (2 votes) Miko SinzMiko Sinz
5.0/5 (1 votes) Clara GClara G
3.3/5 (3 votes) Nicole MooreNicole Moore
3.9/5 (10 votes) Sativa RoseSativa Rose
5.0/5 (3 votes) Jessika LuxJessika Lux
5.0/5 (3 votes) Mackenzie ChildsMackenzie Childs
5.0/5 (3 votes) Rhyse RichardsRhyse Richards
4.2/5 (6 votes) Britney AmberBritney Amber
4.5/5 (4 votes) Tanner MayesTanner Mayes
3.5/5 (4 votes) Chyna BellaChyna Bella
3.8/5 (6 votes) Marie LuvMarie Luv