Videos: 21 | Galleries: 6 | Views: 5717

Jenna Presley

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.9/5.0
( 15 votes )
Name: Jenna Presley
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Chula Vista, California, United States
Birthday: 1987-04-01
Aliases: Jenna Pressley
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 1 inches - ( 155 cm )
Weight: 121 lbs - ( 55 kg )
Breast: 32DD
Measurements: 32DD-22-32
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Back of neck (Feb-May'2006); band around left bicep (Dec'2009); lettering right side of torso (Dec'2009); flowers right forearm (Dec'2009); star on each pelvic bone; fairy on tailbone; crucifix with flowers outside right calf (2007)

Piercings: yes
  Left nostril; tongue; navel
764 views
1 votes
2013-11-23
Comments: 0
Adventures of a Gard...
06:47
Quality: 90%
526 views
0 votes
2013-02-14
Comments: 0
Jenna s husband Jaso...
03:05
Quality: 100%
1793 views
0 votes
2012-12-14
Comments: 0
The Only Roommate...
03:05
Quality: 100%
1862 views
0 votes
2012-12-14
Comments: 0
Office 4-play IV...
03:01
Quality: 100%
5652 views
4 votes
2012-08-01
Comments: 0
In-Tit-Pendence Day...
03:01
Quality: 80%
724 views
0 votes
2012-07-06
Comments: 0
Busty Cops Scene 3...
05:00
Quality: 100%
1399 views
0 votes
2012-04-28
Comments: 0
Yes Ma iam Yes...
03:01
Quality: 100%
359 views
1 votes
2012-04-19
Comments: 0
Sexy nubile Jenna ha...
03:46
Quality: 100%
1770 views
1 votes
2012-04-06
Comments: 0
Jena gives a sloppy ...
04:00
Quality: 100%
788 views
1 votes
2012-03-05
Comments: 0
Right Place, Right T...
03:03
Quality: 100%
793 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
TWIST-HER...
03:02
Quality: 100%
642 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Naughty and Nice Bit...
01:01
Quality: 100%
616 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
69...
01:02
Quality: 100%
883 views
1 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Fuckin Passed Out...
01:01
Quality: 100%
1050 views
1 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Dr.Presley is Orders...
02:55
Quality: 100%
803 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Learnin i pole trick...
01:08
Quality: 100%
905 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Sandwich my cock bet...
01:04
Quality: 100%
1420 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Fuck Me Or I ill Fir...
03:03
Quality: 100%
1021 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Fuck My Heaving Boso...
03:02
Quality: 100%
718 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
The Bionic Boobies...
01:08
Quality: 100%
554 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Searching For A Pipe...
02:55
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

XL Girls

Top Porn Stars:
3.5/5 (2 votes) Brandi EdwardsBrandi Edwards
4.0/5 (4 votes) Hydie WatersHydie Waters
5.0/5 (2 votes) Satine SparkSatine Spark
4.2/5 (9 votes) Courtney TaylorCourtney Taylor
3.4/5 (5 votes) Callie CobraCallie Cobra
5.0/5 (0 votes) Tayler JamesTayler James
3.4/5 (9 votes) Abbie LeeAbbie Lee
3.2/5 (16 votes) Jayden JaymesJayden Jaymes
3.6/5 (5 votes) Ruby KnoxRuby Knox
4.0/5 (3 votes) Lindsay KayLindsay Kay
4.0/5 (1 votes) Allie JordanAllie Jordan
5.0/5 (1 votes) Samantha RyanSamantha Ryan
3.8/5 (4 votes) Elaina RaeElaina Rae
4.4/5 (5 votes) Flower TucciFlower Tucci
4.3/5 (6 votes) Breanne BensonBreanne Benson
5.0/5 (0 votes) Fernandinna FernandezFernandinna Fernandez
5.0/5 (2 votes) Jayla DiamondJayla Diamond
3.8/5 (8 votes) Alexis GraceAlexis Grace
5.0/5 (3 votes) Ashli AmesAshli Ames
4.3/5 (4 votes) Tina GabrielTina Gabriel