Videos: 20 | Galleries: 55 | Views: 15107

Jewels Jade

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.3/5.0
( 21 votes )
Name: Jewels Jade
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: San Diego, California, United States
Birthday: 1976-10-13
Aliases: Jewel Jade, Jewels
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 feet and 4 inches - ( 162 cm )
Weight: 121 lbs - ( 55 kg )
Breast: 32G
Measurements: 32G-24-34
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Two tattoos on her right shoulder symbolizing herself and her husband; tribal tattoos across lower back and top of arms

Piercings: yes
  Navel
598 views
1 votes
2014-11-18
Comments: 0
Jewelss Jaw-Dropping...
03:16
Quality: 100%
994 views
1 votes
2013-02-14
Comments: 0
Jewels and the Gang ...
03:02
Quality: 100%
4275 views
0 votes
2013-02-14
Comments: 0
It s time for the ZZ...
03:05
Quality: 100%
1625 views
0 votes
2012-08-26
Comments: 0
The girls are jackin...
04:00
Quality: 100%
6706 views
3 votes
2012-08-01
Comments: 0
My Mom Is Fucking Cr...
03:03
Quality: 90%
1628 views
1 votes
2012-06-11
Comments: 0
Reverse Tit Psycholo...
03:04
Quality: 100%
1580 views
1 votes
2012-04-10
Comments: 0
The girls are jackin...
04:00
Quality: 100%
2138 views
0 votes
2012-04-10
Comments: 0
The girls get that c...
04:01
Quality: 100%
620 views
0 votes
2012-04-06
Comments: 0
Jewels gave her body...
04:00
Quality: 100%
1239 views
1 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Cock Fixer Upper ...
03:04
Quality: 100%
1113 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Zoning for Maternal ...
03:02
Quality: 100%
771 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Garden Boy Ploughs T...
02:57
Quality: 100%
724 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
It is A Beautiful Di...
03:02
Quality: 100%
1003 views
2 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
The Window Washers A...
03:08
Quality: 90%
1044 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Diamonds Are A Sluts...
02:57
Quality: 100%
903 views
1 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Massage It Bitch...
03:00
Quality: 90%
2366 views
1 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
A Soldier is Salute...
03:08
Quality: 100%
1136 views
1 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Nurse Booty...
02:57
Quality: 100%
793 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Summer Heat...
03:04
Quality: 100%
576 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
I Give You The Ultim...
02:59
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
5.0/5 (2 votes) Victoria WhiteVictoria White
3.9/5 (15 votes) Jenna PresleyJenna Presley
5.0/5 (1 votes) Ariana FoxAriana Fox
4.1/5 (7 votes) Tatum PierceTatum Pierce
4.3/5 (6 votes) Rebecca BardouxRebecca Bardoux
5.0/5 (0 votes) Holly LaneHolly Lane
5.0/5 (2 votes) Veronica StoneVeronica Stone
5.0/5 (1 votes) Tiffany HazeTiffany Haze
4.1/5 (12 votes) Nikki BenzNikki Benz
4.3/5 (6 votes) Melanie RiosMelanie Rios
5.0/5 (2 votes) Darcy TylerDarcy Tyler
4.3/5 (6 votes) Jana JordanJana Jordan
4.8/5 (6 votes) Isis TaylorIsis Taylor
3.6/5 (8 votes) Anikka AlbrightAnikka Albright
5.0/5 (2 votes) Candy MartinezCandy Martinez
4.3/5 (8 votes) Nessa DevilNessa Devil
3.7/5 (15 votes) Shyla StylezShyla Stylez
4.4/5 (5 votes) Tiffany StarTiffany Star
3.2/5 (5 votes) Andrea AndersonAndrea Anderson
3.6/5 (9 votes) Zoey HolidayZoey Holiday