Videos: 4 | Galleries: 5 | Views: 2252

Jordan Blue

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 5.0/5.0
( 1 votes )
Name: Jordan Blue
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Atlanta, California, United States
Birthday: 1976-02-17
Aliases: Jordan Jolie, Melanie Ann, Melanie Monroe
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 10 inches - ( 178 cm )
Weight: 125 lbs - ( 57 kg )
Breast: 34DD
Measurements: 34DD-24-36
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 10 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Rolling Stones tongue on lower right abdomen

Piercings: yes
  3 in navel; tongue; clitoris
578 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Busty tanned Jordan ...
05:26
Quality: 100%
581 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
IT Makes Me Cum...
02:58
Quality: 100%
609 views
2 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Shazam!...
03:05
Quality: 100%
624 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
The Nude Scout...
02:52
Quality: 100%

Pure Taboo

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
5.0/5 (0 votes) Cammie FoxCammie Fox
3.4/5 (30 votes) Anita FerrariAnita Ferrari
3.1/5 (7 votes) Madeline MarieMadeline Marie
3.5/5 (6 votes) Lily SaintLily Saint
3.8/5 (13 votes) Jessie RogersJessie Rogers
4.7/5 (10 votes) Tori BakerTori Baker
5.0/5 (7 votes) Janine LindemulderJanine Lindemulder
3.5/5 (10 votes) Nika NoireNika Noire
4.8/5 (9 votes) Connie CarterConnie Carter
3.8/5 (5 votes) Danielle ReageDanielle Reage
4.5/5 (4 votes) Vanessa LeonVanessa Leon
4.0/5 (8 votes) Bethany BenzBethany Benz
4.0/5 (6 votes) Lola LynnLola Lynn
4.5/5 (4 votes) Diana Doll Diana Doll
4.0/5 (23 votes) Julia AnnJulia Ann
4.6/5 (5 votes) Veruca JamesVeruca James
4.6/5 (9 votes) LoulouLoulou
3.2/5 (6 votes) Sierra MillerSierra Miller
5.0/5 (1 votes) Samora MorganSamora Morgan
5.0/5 (1 votes) Ariana FoxAriana Fox