Videos: 1 | Galleries: 0 | Views: 1635

Josephine James

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 2.0/5.0
( 6 votes )
Name: Josephine James
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Leicestershire, England, United Kingdom
Birthday: 1968-08-02
Aliases: Jo Hadfield, Lady Josephine, Josaphine James, Jo, Jo-Anne, Collette, Jo Mason
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 4 inches - ( 163 cm )
Weight: 139 lbs - ( 63 kg )
Breast: 48F
Measurements: 48F-28-38
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Dolphin on the right side of her navel

Piercings: yes
  Tongue; navel; both outer labia; clit
839 views
1 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Giant tits make a go...
03:06
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.8/5 (8 votes) Satin BloomSatin Bloom
4.1/5 (11 votes) Halia HillHalia Hill
4.5/5 (4 votes) Allyssa HallAllyssa Hall
4.8/5 (5 votes) Simony DiamondSimony Diamond
3.9/5 (10 votes) Gia DiMarcoGia DiMarco
5.0/5 (1 votes) Katie JordinKatie Jordin
3.3/5 (3 votes) Megan BrownMegan Brown
3.8/5 (4 votes) Katie SandsKatie Sands
4.0/5 (1 votes) Christina LinaChristina Lina
4.4/5 (7 votes) Alana LeighAlana Leigh
4.0/5 (3 votes) Persia PelePersia Pele
4.0/5 (10 votes) Vanessa LeeVanessa Lee
4.7/5 (3 votes) Britney AngelBritney Angel
4.4/5 (12 votes) Skin DiamondSkin Diamond
4.7/5 (3 votes) Oxaunna EnvyOxaunna Envy
4.5/5 (2 votes) Sammie RhodesSammie Rhodes
4.0/5 (3 votes) Ayden BlueAyden Blue
4.1/5 (11 votes) Dylan RyderDylan Ryder
3.7/5 (9 votes) Lexi WardLexi Ward
4.0/5 (2 votes) Sadie WestSadie West