Videos: 34 | Galleries: 39 | Views: 8752

Juelz Ventura

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.4/5.0
( 16 votes )
Name: Juelz Ventura
Ethnicity: Latin
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Brasilia, Distrito Federal, Brazil
Birthday: 1987-07-31
Aliases: Julez Ventura, Shayne St. Lucia, Jeulz Ventura, Layna Laurel
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 5 inches - ( 165 cm )
Weight: 114 lbs - ( 52 kg )
Breast: 32DD
Measurements: 32DD-24-34
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  "Latina" on back of neck; outline of an eagle on right upperarm; angel (outline of half-sleeve) on right forearm; "C.A.B", "03.12.83" and an ankh inside left forearm; flowers on left hip; stars above right butt cheek; small tribal on lower back; "TCB"

Piercings: yes
  Navel; right upper lip; clit; left nostril
411 views
0 votes
2014-11-18
Comments: 0
American Whore Story...
03:17
Quality: 100%
824 views
0 votes
2013-12-05
Comments: 0
The estate agent...
06:21
Quality: 100%
515 views
0 votes
2013-11-30
Comments: 0
Ransom for love...
07:31
Quality: 100%
2949 views
1 votes
2012-11-25
Comments: 0
Hot Sauna Pussy...
03:01
Quality: 90%
1196 views
0 votes
2012-11-24
Comments: 0
Fuck Me Til I im Fir...
03:05
Quality: 100%
724 views
1 votes
2012-11-24
Comments: 0
The Ex is Anal Payba...
03:00
Quality: 100%
2011 views
1 votes
2012-08-30
Comments: 0
Rumble In Her Jungle...
03:00
Quality: 90%
2488 views
0 votes
2012-08-25
Comments: 0
Retirement Bone...
03:01
Quality: 100%
1144 views
0 votes
2012-08-11
Comments: 0
A Monster Cock For J...
03:00
Quality: 100%
2246 views
0 votes
2012-08-01
Comments: 0
America is Top Pussy...
03:02
Quality: 100%
5655 views
4 votes
2012-08-01
Comments: 0
In-Tit-Pendence Day...
03:01
Quality: 80%
582 views
0 votes
2012-07-09
Comments: 0
Spin Class Ass Scene...
05:09
Quality: 100%
2260 views
0 votes
2012-06-17
Comments: 0
Droolz Ventura is go...
04:00
Quality: 100%
572 views
0 votes
2012-04-28
Comments: 0
Ass For Cash...
03:04
Quality: 100%
571 views
0 votes
2012-04-28
Comments: 0
Designing Her Interi...
02:59
Quality: 100%
638 views
1 votes
2012-03-05
Comments: 0
Big Wet Tittes...
03:34
Quality: 100%
507 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
I Want To Make The T...
01:06
Quality: 100%
628 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Battle of the Daisie...
03:01
Quality: 100%
742 views
2 votes
2012-03-01
Comments: 0
House Party Of The Y...
03:11
Quality: 100%
865 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Cage My Cock...
03:06
Quality: 100%
611 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Game Of Dick...
03:02
Quality: 100%
1513 views
1 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Head Mistress Goes R...
03:02
Quality: 100%
790 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Masturbation is the ...
03:04
Quality: 100%
404 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Fishing For Juelz...
03:08
Quality: 100%
2499 views
2 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Wide Open Ass !...
03:00
Quality: 100%
605 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Birdie in the Bunker...
02:58
Quality: 100%
621 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Yoga Ho...
03:02
Quality: 100%
1054 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Bitches And Blasters...
03:03
Quality: 100%
1349 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
A Bribe From The Bos...
03:08
Quality: 100%
978 views
1 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Fucking the Vending ...
03:00
Quality: 100%
890 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Poon-Tang Clan: Ente...
02:58
Quality: 100%
842 views
1 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Parent Teacher Cunt-...
03:03
Quality: 100%
536 views
0 votes
2012-02-27
Comments: 0
Southern Cumfort...
02:59
Quality: 100%
998 views
1 votes
2012-02-27
Comments: 0
Pussy at the Party...
02:58
Quality: 90%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
3.5/5 (4 votes) Ginger LynnGinger Lynn
3.9/5 (7 votes) Cassidy LynnCassidy Lynn
4.0/5 (5 votes) Tatum WoodsTatum Woods
5.0/5 (0 votes) Victoria WildeVictoria Wilde
5.0/5 (0 votes) Jazmine StarJazmine Star
4.7/5 (3 votes) Eve AdamsEve Adams
3.6/5 (11 votes) Sarah VandellaSarah Vandella
3.9/5 (20 votes) Alison TylerAlison Tyler
4.2/5 (17 votes) India SummerIndia Summer
4.4/5 (5 votes) Evelin RainEvelin Rain
4.6/5 (5 votes) Sensi PearlSensi Pearl
4.0/5 (7 votes) Kaitlin RushKaitlin Rush
4.0/5 (8 votes) Bethany BenzBethany Benz
4.8/5 (6 votes) Presley HartPresley Hart
4.0/5 (3 votes) Sammie SpadesSammie Spades
3.3/5 (3 votes) Michelle BrownMichelle Brown
4.2/5 (10 votes) Lisa SparxxxLisa Sparxxx
4.4/5 (7 votes) Alana LeighAlana Leigh
5.0/5 (0 votes) April KnightApril Knight
3.8/5 (6 votes) Tory LaneTory Lane