Videos: 2 | Galleries: 0 | Views: 1565

Kaiya Lynn

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.3/5.0
( 3 votes )
Name: Kaiya Lynn
Ethnicity: Asian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Culver City, California, United States
Birthday: 1980-02-17
Aliases: Kayla Lynn, Maya Lee, Kaiya Lee, Kayia Lynn
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 4 feet and 11 inches - ( 150 cm )
Weight: 99 lbs - ( 45 kg )
Breast: 32C
Measurements: 32C-23-32
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Left hip; left ankle

Piercings: no
 
646 views
0 votes
2012-03-05
Comments: 0
So Much Spit...
03:04
Quality: 100%
748 views
0 votes
2012-03-01
Comments: 0
Sucky Sucky 5$...
03:02
Quality: 100%

Pure Taboo

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



advertisement

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
3.9/5 (9 votes) Alexandra SilkAlexandra Silk
4.0/5 (7 votes) Carla CoxCarla Cox
3.7/5 (6 votes) Brooke BannerBrooke Banner
4.0/5 (4 votes) Lina MilesLina Miles
5.0/5 (2 votes) Anne MelbourneAnne Melbourne
4.7/5 (3 votes) Alexia RaeAlexia Rae
4.0/5 (6 votes) Alexis GoldenAlexis Golden
3.9/5 (8 votes) Tacori BluTacori Blu
3.1/5 (9 votes) Laura CrystalLaura Crystal
5.0/5 (1 votes) Lizz TaylorLizz Taylor
5.0/5 (0 votes) Jena JacksonJena Jackson
3.4/5 (7 votes) Jenna BrooksJenna Brooks
3.7/5 (3 votes) Cristina AgaveCristina Agave
3.8/5 (4 votes) Taylor KurtisTaylor Kurtis
5.0/5 (2 votes) Eva EllingtonEva Ellington
3.5/5 (4 votes) Kay CKay C
4.4/5 (7 votes) Bailie StoneBailie Stone
4.0/5 (3 votes) Starla SterlingStarla Sterling
3.3/5 (12 votes) Raquel DevineRaquel Devine
5.0/5 (1 votes) Stephanie SageStephanie Sage