Videos: 7 | Galleries: 11 | Views: 3534

Katie Summers

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.8/5.0
( 6 votes )
Name: Katie Summers
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Fort Worth, Texas, United States
Birthday: 1989-07-09
Aliases: Kati Sumnmers
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 5 inches - ( 165 cm )
Weight: 125 lbs - ( 57 kg )
Breast: 34B
Measurements: 34B-28-70
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Four leaf clover on hip; treble cleff on left shoulder blade; two hearts on right shoulder blade

Piercings: yes
  Navel
2623 views
0 votes
2012-08-26
Comments: 0
Extra Slutty Care...
03:02
Quality: 100%
2421 views
2 votes
2012-08-01
Comments: 0
Working Hard for her...
03:01
Quality: 90%
2437 views
2 votes
2012-06-17
Comments: 0
Blondes love big dee...
04:00
Quality: 90%
2421 views
1 votes
2012-04-12
Comments: 0
Kati rides that cock...
04:03
Quality: 100%
325 views
0 votes
2012-04-10
Comments: 0
Kayty riding a huge ...
04:10
Quality: 100%
1135 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
A Lesson in Big Cock...
03:01
Quality: 100%
973 views
1 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Sharing is Caring at...
03:02
Quality: 90%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
-- larry travis
August 29th 2015
I was wondering how her lawsuit is going against buttman -- she said he did not tell her he was HIV positive before they shot a sex scene.
-- United States
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.0/5 (2 votes) Mallory Rae MurphyMallory Rae Murphy
3.5/5 (2 votes) Monica MayhemMonica Mayhem
4.2/5 (10 votes) Alice RomainAlice Romain
4.3/5 (7 votes) Valerie KayValerie Kay
4.0/5 (6 votes) Ferrara GomezFerrara Gomez
4.3/5 (7 votes) Christina JolieChristina Jolie
4.3/5 (15 votes) Michelle BondMichelle Bond
5.0/5 (0 votes) Arianna SkyArianna Sky
4.5/5 (2 votes) SkylerSkyler
4.2/5 (9 votes) Ivy WintersIvy Winters
4.0/5 (4 votes) Melanie JayneMelanie Jayne
4.3/5 (3 votes) Chloe DashChloe Dash
3.8/5 (10 votes) Krissy LynnKrissy Lynn
4.0/5 (1 votes) Roxy JezelRoxy Jezel
4.0/5 (6 votes) Caroline PierceCaroline Pierce
4.3/5 (9 votes) Kacey JordanKacey Jordan
4.3/5 (6 votes) Cali NovaCali Nova
4.5/5 (2 votes) Ginger LeeGinger Lee
4.0/5 (2 votes) Krystal StarKrystal Star
4.6/5 (5 votes) Trixie StarTrixie Star