Videos: 2 | Galleries: 0 | Views: 1585

Kaylee Lovecox

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.8/5.0
( 4 votes )
Name: Kaylee Lovecox
Ethnicity: Latin
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Avondale, Arizona, United States
Birthday: 1987-03-05
Aliases: Kaylee Love-Cox, Kaylee Love Cox, Kaylee LoveKox, Kaylee Lovkox
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 2 inches - ( 157 cm )
Weight: 112 lbs - ( 51 kg )
Breast: 34D
Measurements: 34D-29-34
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size:
Tattoos: yes
  Lower back

Piercings: yes
  Tongue
1035 views
1 votes
2012-03-04
Comments: 0
Gotcha Bitch...
03:11
Quality: 90%
537 views
0 votes
2012-03-04
Comments: 0
Gotcha Bitch...
03:00
Quality: 100%

Pure Taboo

Latest Comments:
-- debbi anne (boy)
January 29th 2015
I like to dress up like a girl and jerkoff.i would love for you to watch me
-- United States
Required


Post:



advertisement

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
3.8/5 (5 votes) Ferrara GomezFerrara Gomez
4.0/5 (5 votes) Tatum WoodsTatum Woods
4.1/5 (12 votes) Nikki BenzNikki Benz
5.0/5 (1 votes) Samantha RyanSamantha Ryan
3.9/5 (7 votes) Sophia LomeliSophia Lomeli
4.1/5 (7 votes) Cassandra CruzCassandra Cruz
4.1/5 (7 votes) Tatum PierceTatum Pierce
3.5/5 (2 votes) Eve EvansEve Evans
4.0/5 (11 votes) Natasha DulceNatasha Dulce
3.2/5 (5 votes) Jen CaponeJen Capone
3.8/5 (4 votes) Tia CyrusTia Cyrus
5.0/5 (1 votes) Kenzi MarieKenzi Marie
4.5/5 (11 votes) April ONeilApril ONeil
4.0/5 (7 votes) Honey RayHoney Ray
4.4/5 (14 votes) Puma SwedePuma Swede
4.3/5 (7 votes) Candy AlexaCandy Alexa
3.5/5 (2 votes) Memphis Monroe Memphis Monroe
5.0/5 (1 votes) Anna StevensAnna Stevens
3.6/5 (12 votes) Jessica BangkokJessica Bangkok
5.0/5 (1 votes) Callie DeeCallie Dee