Videos: 11 | Galleries: 13 | Views: 4403

Kendall Karson

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.3/5.0
( 4 votes )
Name: Kendall Karson
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Bay Area, California, United States
Birthday: 1988-03-28
Aliases: Lexxi Lane
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 feet and 8 inches - ( 173 cm )
Weight: 112 lbs - ( 51 kg )
Breast: 32D
Measurements: 32D-25-37
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: no
 

Piercings: no
 
513 views
0 votes
2013-11-30
Comments: 0
Ransom for love...
07:31
Quality: 100%
2181 views
3 votes
2012-10-02
Comments: 0
Candy Striper Sex Sa...
03:00
Quality: 100%
2976 views
2 votes
2012-08-16
Comments: 0
Tonight is Passion...
04:00
Quality: 100%
1291 views
0 votes
2012-08-01
Comments: 0
The Fashionista Faci...
03:01
Quality: 100%
549 views
0 votes
2012-03-01
Comments: 0
We Need Cocks...
03:00
Quality: 100%
737 views
1 votes
2012-03-01
Comments: 0
The Car is Fucked Up...
03:02
Quality: 100%
503 views
0 votes
2012-03-01
Comments: 0
Video Game Awesomene...
03:01
Quality: 100%
3169 views
1 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Slave To The Sultan...
03:01
Quality: 100%
1111 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Stepsisters...
03:02
Quality: 100%
1060 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
How to Punish a Pin-...
03:03
Quality: 100%
911 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
A Nice Massage...
03:00
Quality: 100%

Pure Taboo

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.0/5 (1 votes) Alyson WestleyAlyson Westley
4.0/5 (2 votes) Audrianna AngelAudrianna Angel
4.4/5 (5 votes) Charmane StarCharmane Star
4.3/5 (4 votes) Elizabeth BentleyElizabeth Bentley
3.5/5 (4 votes) Alice MillerAlice Miller
4.1/5 (29 votes) MiosotisMiosotis
5.0/5 (2 votes) Mandy HazeMandy Haze
5.0/5 (5 votes) Darryl HanahDarryl Hanah
3.3/5 (3 votes) Sonia GarciaSonia Garcia
5.0/5 (1 votes) Tiffany HazeTiffany Haze
4.8/5 (8 votes) Victoria LawsonVictoria Lawson
3.1/5 (11 votes) Sheila MarieSheila Marie
4.8/5 (4 votes) Esperanza Gomez Esperanza Gomez
4.5/5 (2 votes) Sammie RhodesSammie Rhodes
4.7/5 (84 votes) Danica CollinsDanica Collins
3.4/5 (9 votes) Abbie LeeAbbie Lee
4.5/5 (2 votes) Vannah SterlingVannah Sterling
4.1/5 (8 votes) Carla CoxCarla Cox
4.3/5 (12 votes) Amy RiedAmy Ried
3.5/5 (6 votes) Lily SaintLily Saint