Videos: 3 | Galleries: 1 | Views: 3084

Kimber Kay

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.4/5.0
( 12 votes )
Name: Kimber Kay
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Memphis, Tennessee, United States
Birthday: 1980-02-10
Aliases: Jada Sky, Kimberly Kay
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 feet and 4 inches - ( 163 cm )
Weight: 121 lbs - ( 55 kg )
Breast: 34DD
Measurements: 34DD-25-36
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  inside right ankle; top of left foot; right shoulder blade; lower back; front bikini line; right side of belly; left side of belly; right wrist

Piercings: no
 
751 views
0 votes
2012-04-06
Comments: 0
Jada fucks the deliv...
04:00
Quality: 100%
521 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Living With Lesbians...
02:57
Quality: 100%
699 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Goldfinger My Pussy ...
02:58
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
5.0/5 (0 votes) BlakeBlake
3.9/5 (8 votes) Jennifer DarkJennifer Dark
3.5/5 (4 votes) Brittany AndrewsBrittany Andrews
5.0/5 (6 votes) Alexa LynnAlexa Lynn
3.2/5 (5 votes) Veronica Ricci Veronica Ricci
4.4/5 (8 votes) Mandy DeeMandy Dee
4.0/5 (7 votes) Kaitlin RushKaitlin Rush
5.0/5 (5 votes) Misty LawMisty Law
4.3/5 (12 votes) Alexis BreezeAlexis Breeze
3.9/5 (7 votes) Taralynn FoxxTaralynn Foxx
5.0/5 (1 votes) Jade SummersJade Summers
4.3/5 (3 votes) Tanner MayesTanner Mayes
4.2/5 (13 votes) Nikita Von James Nikita Von James
4.5/5 (4 votes) Jamie JamesJamie James
4.0/5 (3 votes) Mia LeoneMia Leone
4.3/5 (4 votes) Porsha SinsPorsha Sins
3.9/5 (12 votes) Syren SextonSyren Sexton
4.2/5 (17 votes) Kelly DivineKelly Divine
4.0/5 (4 votes) Dorothy BlackDorothy Black
5.0/5 (2 votes) Angel VainAngel Vain