Videos: 2 | Galleries: 0 | Views: 786

Kimberly Kiss

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 2.0/5.0
( 1 votes )
Name: Kimberly Kiss
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Pomona, California, United States
Birthday: 1988-01-16
Aliases: Kimberley Kiss
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 3 inches - ( 160 cm )
Weight: 121 lbs - ( 55 kg )
Breast: 32A
Measurements: 32A-22-24
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Five pointed star on right bikini line

Piercings: yes
  Tongue; navel; nose
705 views
0 votes
2012-04-12
Comments: 0
Kimberly gets an IT ...
04:00
Quality: 100%
635 views
0 votes
2012-03-04
Comments: 0
Doppelganger...
03:09
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
3.5/5 (10 votes) Adriana VegaAdriana Vega
3.8/5 (6 votes) Lilly LebeauLilly Lebeau
3.5/5 (2 votes) Whitney TaylorWhitney Taylor
3.3/5 (10 votes) Addison OreillyAddison Oreilly
5.0/5 (3 votes) Bella RoxxxBella Roxxx
3.8/5 (6 votes) Jaylene RioJaylene Rio
4.7/5 (7 votes) Charlotte ValeCharlotte Vale
4.3/5 (4 votes) Elizabeth BentleyElizabeth Bentley
5.0/5 (5 votes) Misty LawMisty Law
4.6/5 (5 votes) Alma BlueAlma Blue
5.0/5 (3 votes) Tami FabianaTami Fabiana
5.0/5 (3 votes) Chloe CaineChloe Caine
3.7/5 (3 votes) Melissa MonetMelissa Monet
3.8/5 (5 votes) Karen WoodKaren Wood
5.0/5 (4 votes) Monique FuentesMonique Fuentes
3.3/5 (3 votes) Reagan WayneReagan Wayne
4.3/5 (6 votes) Jana JordanJana Jordan
4.2/5 (16 votes) Ariella FerreraAriella Ferrera
5.0/5 (0 votes) Jamie TylerJamie Tyler
5.0/5 (1 votes) Ryan KeelyRyan Keely