Videos: 41 | Galleries: 36 | Views: 8246

Krissy Lynn

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.8/5.0
( 10 votes )
Name: Krissy Lynn
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Salt Lake City, Utah, United States
Birthday: 1984-12-14
Aliases: Chrissy Hines
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 3 inches - ( 160 cm )
Weight: 125 lbs - ( 57 kg )
Breast: 36D
Measurements: 36D-24-34
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: no
 

Piercings: yes
  Navel
774 views
1 votes
2014-11-18
Comments: 0
Testing Her Concentr...
03:19
Quality: 100%
863 views
1 votes
2013-12-12
Comments: 0
A Christmas tale...
06:58
Quality: 90%
857 views
1 votes
2013-02-14
Comments: 0
Krissy Lynn has her ...
03:03
Quality: 100%
1007 views
1 votes
2013-02-14
Comments: 0
It Christmastime, an...
03:03
Quality: 100%
413 views
1 votes
2013-02-14
Comments: 0
Johnny is sick of st...
03:05
Quality: 100%
1329 views
1 votes
2012-11-24
Comments: 0
Whorey Warden...
03:00
Quality: 90%
852 views
0 votes
2012-11-12
Comments: 0
Monster black cock f...
04:01
Quality: 100%
1444 views
3 votes
2012-09-10
Comments: 0
Did You Miss Me...
03:03
Quality: 100%
622 views
0 votes
2012-09-02
Comments: 0
Butts 101 Scene 3...
04:58
Quality: 100%
2527 views
1 votes
2012-08-30
Comments: 0
A monster for the ag...
03:00
Quality: 100%
1726 views
0 votes
2012-08-11
Comments: 0
Hiking For A Monster...
03:03
Quality: 100%
4286 views
4 votes
2012-08-01
Comments: 0
Kriss My Ass!...
03:02
Quality: 100%
5696 views
4 votes
2012-08-01
Comments: 0
In-Tit-Pendence Day...
03:01
Quality: 80%
701 views
0 votes
2012-07-09
Comments: 0
Spin Class Ass Scene...
05:05
Quality: 100%
4761 views
4 votes
2012-06-17
Comments: 0
Krissy Lynn takes a ...
03:10
Quality: 100%
1587 views
0 votes
2012-06-11
Comments: 0
Let is keep this pro...
03:03
Quality: 100%
1247 views
0 votes
2012-06-11
Comments: 0
Sweet Bone Alabama...
03:01
Quality: 100%
1403 views
0 votes
2012-04-28
Comments: 0
Yes Ma iam Yes...
03:01
Quality: 100%
877 views
0 votes
2012-04-12
Comments: 0
Krissy riding a mega...
04:14
Quality: 100%
2016 views
0 votes
2012-04-10
Comments: 0
The nurses and Dr. K...
04:01
Quality: 100%
411 views
0 votes
2012-04-06
Comments: 0
Krissy gets to have ...
04:00
Quality: 100%
608 views
1 votes
2012-03-05
Comments: 0
Beach Bum...
02:54
Quality: 90%
991 views
0 votes
2012-03-05
Comments: 0
The Tale of Two Sist...
03:03
Quality: 100%
922 views
2 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Cock-Arm Wrestling...
03:00
Quality: 90%
937 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Suburban Slut Storie...
03:01
Quality: 100%
1136 views
1 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Two Wrongs Make One ...
03:03
Quality: 100%
670 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Do You Have What It ...
01:03
Quality: 100%
561 views
1 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
I Am Not A Robot...
01:08
Quality: 100%
630 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Brazzers Kombat...
03:02
Quality: 100%
745 views
1 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
The Pornstars Under ...
03:02
Quality: 100%
3269 views
3 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
The Harder They Cum...
03:00
Quality: 80%
1002 views
2 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
So, I Married a Dyke...
03:02
Quality: 80%
701 views
1 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
First Dibbs On Her A...
03:03
Quality: 100%
722 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Cockstar 101...
03:00
Quality: 100%
1228 views
1 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
The Superior Posteri...
02:58
Quality: 100%
727 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
You Like To Jog, I l...
01:02
Quality: 100%
1065 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Bitches And Blasters...
03:03
Quality: 100%
620 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
BLOWJob Interview...
03:01
Quality: 100%
586 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Old School Correctio...
01:02
Quality: 100%
794 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Quiet, My Boyfriend ...
00:37
Quality: 100%
664 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Stalker...
03:03
Quality: 100%

XL Girls

Latest Comments:
-- Rahul
November 12th 2015
she is hot busty milf
-- United States
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

XL Girls

Top Porn Stars:
4.1/5 (14 votes) Brianna JordanBrianna Jordan
3.8/5 (6 votes) Kacey KoxKacey Kox
5.0/5 (2 votes) Lana CroftLana Croft
5.0/5 (2 votes) Jeanie MarieJeanie Marie
3.5/5 (6 votes) Hayley HanesHayley Hanes
5.0/5 (0 votes) Fernandinna FernandezFernandinna Fernandez
3.5/5 (8 votes) Paige TurhahPaige Turhah
4.0/5 (6 votes) Jessica NyxJessica Nyx
5.0/5 (2 votes) Eva EllingtonEva Ellington
3.9/5 (9 votes) Kya TropicKya Tropic
4.4/5 (9 votes) Hazel AllureHazel Allure
3.8/5 (4 votes) Madison ScottMadison Scott
3.5/5 (10 votes) Shayne RyderShayne Ryder
4.8/5 (4 votes) Esperanza Gomez Esperanza Gomez
4.8/5 (4 votes) Alexia StoneAlexia Stone
4.3/5 (6 votes) Topanga FoxTopanga Fox
3.8/5 (6 votes) Holly PriceHolly Price
4.2/5 (9 votes) Tori BlackTori Black
4.5/5 (2 votes) Tiffany BrooksTiffany Brooks
5.0/5 (0 votes) Claudia AdkinsClaudia Adkins