Videos: 5 | Galleries: 9 | Views: 3017

Kristal Summers

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.8/5.0
( 5 votes )
Name: Kristal Summers
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Santa Monica, California, United States
Birthday: 1972-09-01
Aliases: Shayla Summers, Krystal Summers, Crystal Summers, Krystal Summer, Brandy Summers
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 6 inches - ( 167 cm )
Weight: 106 lbs - ( 48 kg )
Breast: 34D
Measurements: 34D-24-33
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Large design on mid-lower back; between shoulderblades; tribal band above/around right ankle; star on both sides of neck; two stars surrounded by three smaller stars inside both forearms; five-pointed star on right side of neck; top of right foot

Piercings: yes
  Navel; tongue
758 views
1 votes
2012-11-25
Comments: 0
Veronica Loves to Pl...
03:05
Quality: 100%
1832 views
0 votes
2012-04-28
Comments: 0
Keiran Lee: Porn Pus...
03:02
Quality: 100%
998 views
1 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
The Gasman Always Fu...
03:00
Quality: 90%
767 views
1 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Malpractice Slut...
03:02
Quality: 100%
730 views
1 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Downsizing...
03:03
Quality: 100%

Pure Taboo

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
5.0/5 (3 votes) Torrey PinesTorrey Pines
3.5/5 (10 votes) Shayne RyderShayne Ryder
3.5/5 (2 votes) Ami JordanAmi Jordan
5.0/5 (0 votes) Jena JacksonJena Jackson
4.0/5 (3 votes) Gina RioGina Rio
4.3/5 (14 votes) Audrey BitoniAudrey Bitoni
4.2/5 (17 votes) Kelly DivineKelly Divine
3.8/5 (5 votes) Evilyn FierceEvilyn Fierce
4.0/5 (2 votes) Morgan RayMorgan Ray
4.3/5 (6 votes) Emily EveEmily Eve
4.7/5 (6 votes) Lily LebeauLily Lebeau
4.0/5 (10 votes) Vanessa BlueVanessa Blue
3.7/5 (3 votes) Pressley MaddoxPressley Maddox
4.3/5 (9 votes) Bailey LaneBailey Lane
4.0/5 (2 votes) Lux KassidyLux Kassidy
5.0/5 (2 votes) Kirsten PriceKirsten Price
3.8/5 (17 votes) Liza Del SierraLiza Del Sierra
5.0/5 (0 votes) Ashlynn LeighAshlynn Leigh
3.8/5 (4 votes) Kasey GrantKasey Grant
5.0/5 (3 votes) Bella RoxxxBella Roxxx