Videos: 3 | Galleries: 1 | Views: 1418

Kristine Crystalis

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.5/5.0
( 2 votes )
Name: Kristine Crystalis
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Prague, Czech Republic
Birthday: 1989-07-07
Aliases: Kristina Crystalis, Kristine Chrystalis, Kristine Krystalis
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 7 inches - ( 169 cm )
Weight: 117 lbs - ( 53 kg )
Breast: 35B
Measurements: 35B-24-35
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size:
Tattoos: no
 

Piercings: yes
  Nose
1070 views
1 votes
2012-05-31
Comments: 0
Renato and Tony fuck...
04:00
Quality: 100%
645 views
0 votes
2012-04-10
Comments: 0
The sexy Euro-Babe K...
04:00
Quality: 100%
568 views
1 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
After The Photo-Shoo...
02:58
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
3.1/5 (7 votes) Sunny LaneSunny Lane
3.8/5 (6 votes) Maxine XMaxine X
3.7/5 (3 votes) Summer SlateSummer Slate
3.8/5 (8 votes) Alexis GraceAlexis Grace
3.8/5 (6 votes) Zoey HollowayZoey Holloway
4.0/5 (6 votes) Alexis GoldenAlexis Golden
5.0/5 (0 votes) Alisa FordAlisa Ford
5.0/5 (3 votes) Megan FoxxMegan Foxx
4.3/5 (4 votes) Karlie SimonKarlie Simon
4.2/5 (16 votes) Ariella FerreraAriella Ferrera
4.0/5 (3 votes) Sunny DiamondSunny Diamond
5.0/5 (4 votes) Nikki ThorneNikki Thorne
4.7/5 (7 votes) Charlotte ValeCharlotte Vale
3.5/5 (8 votes) Holly WestHolly West
4.1/5 (9 votes) Nadia LopezNadia Lopez
4.3/5 (7 votes) Christine AlexisChristine Alexis
4.3/5 (8 votes) Amber JayneAmber Jayne
3.3/5 (6 votes) Erin MarxxxErin Marxxx
3.8/5 (4 votes) Giselle LeonGiselle Leon
5.0/5 (1 votes) Grace WoodGrace Wood