Videos: 1 | Galleries: 1 | Views: 6945

Lavish Styles

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.6/5.0
( 5 votes )
Name: Lavish Styles
Ethnicity: Black
Country:
State:
Birthplace: New York City, New York, United States
Birthday: 1989-03-03
Aliases: Lavis Styles
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 feet and 3 inches - ( 160 cm )
Weight: 101 lbs - ( 46 kg )
Breast: 34D
Measurements: 34D-25-37
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Flower with Hummingbird above pussy; devil on right leg; Christopher on right forearm; praying hand on right upper arm; star under right wrist; dagger thru money bag on lower right arm

Piercings:
 
1122 views
1 votes
2012-02-27
Comments: 0
Upgrade You...
03:00
Quality: 100%

Pure Taboo

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.1/5 (14 votes) Mischa BrooksMischa Brooks
4.0/5 (7 votes) Zoey HollowayZoey Holloway
4.8/5 (11 votes) Capri CavalliCapri Cavalli
4.8/5 (4 votes) Sophia SutraSophia Sutra
4.6/5 (5 votes) Jessica NyxJessica Nyx
4.4/5 (5 votes) Raven AlexisRaven Alexis
3.8/5 (9 votes) Amai LuiAmai Lui
3.8/5 (5 votes) Danielle ReageDanielle Reage
4.0/5 (2 votes) Loren BlaineLoren Blaine
3.3/5 (9 votes) Briella BounceBriella Bounce
3.3/5 (8 votes) Jennifer WhiteJennifer White
4.5/5 (8 votes) Bailie StoneBailie Stone
4.0/5 (8 votes) Bethany BenzBethany Benz
4.4/5 (9 votes) Penny FlamePenny Flame
4.0/5 (3 votes) Jordan LynnJordan Lynn
3.4/5 (9 votes) Luscious LopezLuscious Lopez
4.5/5 (2 votes) Mallory RaeMallory Rae
5.0/5 (3 votes) Audrey RoseAudrey Rose
4.3/5 (15 votes) Audrey BitoniAudrey Bitoni
4.0/5 (3 votes) Phoenix AskaniPhoenix Askani