Videos: 1 | Galleries: 0 | Views: 2052

Lexxi Silver

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 5.0/5.0
( 1 votes )
Name: Lexxi Silver
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: United States
Birthday: 1991-12-05
Aliases: Sara Kosar
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 6 inches - ( 168 cm )
Weight: 114 lbs - ( 52 kg )
Breast: 34C
Measurements: 34C-0-0
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size:
Tattoos: yes
  Base of spine

Piercings: yes
  Navel
874 views
0 votes
2012-03-01
Comments: 0
Happy Fucking Birthd...
03:04
Quality: 100%

XL Girls

Latest Comments:
-- reza
February 9th 2015
hello
-- United States
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
5.0/5 (2 votes) Destiny StclaireDestiny Stclaire
4.2/5 (9 votes) Courtney TaylorCourtney Taylor
3.2/5 (5 votes) Lily LabeauLily Labeau
4.3/5 (6 votes) Megan CoxxxMegan Coxxx
5.0/5 (1 votes) Daya LayneDaya Layne
4.6/5 (18 votes) Yurizan BeltranYurizan Beltran
4.0/5 (3 votes) Lindsay KayLindsay Kay
3.1/5 (8 votes) Samantha FayeSamantha Faye
3.8/5 (4 votes) Sarah Simon Sarah Simon
4.5/5 (8 votes) Venice KnightVenice Knight
4.8/5 (8 votes) Karen KougarKaren Kougar
4.0/5 (9 votes) Velicity VonVelicity Von
3.3/5 (8 votes) Jennifer WhiteJennifer White
3.5/5 (2 votes) Richelle RyanRichelle Ryan
5.0/5 (1 votes) Mya LuannaMya Luanna
3.5/5 (2 votes) Leah LongLeah Long
5.0/5 (1 votes) Destiny SummersDestiny Summers
4.6/5 (5 votes) Elaina RayeElaina Raye
3.8/5 (21 votes) Diamond JacksonDiamond Jackson
4.3/5 (6 votes) Vanessa CageVanessa Cage