Videos: 6 | Galleries: 10 | Views: 7726

Lexxxi Lockhart

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.5/5.0
( 21 votes )
Name: Lexxxi Lockhart
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Florida, United States
Birthday: 1979-07-29
Aliases: Lynne Lockheart
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 4 feet and 12 inches - ( 152 cm )
Weight: 114 lbs - ( 52 kg )
Breast: 34DD
Measurements: 34DD-25-40
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: no
 

Piercings: no
 
1076 views
0 votes
2012-10-28
Comments: 0
PAWG Lexxxi Lockhart...
02:06
Quality: 100%
1629 views
0 votes
2012-09-23
Comments: 0
Busty BBWS Angelina ...
02:04
Quality: 100%
7049 views
5 votes
2012-09-10
Comments: 0
Bubble Booty BBW Lex...
02:01
Quality: 100%
1227 views
0 votes
2012-09-10
Comments: 0
Big Booty Plumper Le...
02:14
Quality: 100%
1234 views
0 votes
2012-06-11
Comments: 0
Curvy Big Tit Big As...
02:14
Quality: 100%
1034 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
A Big Cock goes a Lo...
01:00
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
-- s kuamr
September 5th 2017
Hiii
-- United States
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.6/5 (7 votes) Adriana BlueAdriana Blue
4.0/5 (3 votes) Evita PozziEvita Pozzi
4.3/5 (9 votes) Kiera KingKiera King
4.1/5 (35 votes) Sara JaySara Jay
4.4/5 (5 votes) McKenzee MilesMcKenzee Miles
5.0/5 (1 votes) Katie JordinKatie Jordin
4.3/5 (3 votes) Jenna ParksJenna Parks
3.6/5 (5 votes) Kayla ShaneKayla Shane
3.7/5 (3 votes) Marissa MendozaMarissa Mendoza
4.5/5 (19 votes) Persia MonirPersia Monir
4.0/5 (5 votes) Ally KayAlly Kay
3.7/5 (3 votes) Stephanie RichardsStephanie Richards
3.8/5 (4 votes) Madison ScottMadison Scott
4.3/5 (4 votes) Tricia OaksTricia Oaks
5.0/5 (0 votes) Krystal BenzKrystal Benz
4.1/5 (7 votes) Tatum PierceTatum Pierce
4.0/5 (4 votes) Briana BlairBriana Blair
5.0/5 (1 votes) Missy WoodsMissy Woods
4.0/5 (6 votes) Kristal SummersKristal Summers
4.0/5 (3 votes) Melanie MemphisMelanie Memphis