Videos: 1 | Galleries: 0 | Views: 973

Lila James

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.5/5.0
( 2 votes )
Name: Lila James
Ethnicity: Latin
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Bay Area, California, United States
Birthday: 1980-03-13
Aliases: Lilla James
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 3 inches - ( 160 cm )
Weight: 99 lbs - ( 45 kg )
Breast: 34B
Measurements: 34B-23-33
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: no
 

Piercings: no
 
514 views
0 votes
2012-03-04
Comments: 0
You Should Be......
03:07
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
3.5/5 (4 votes) Alena SmileAlena Smile
5.0/5 (3 votes) Audrey RoseAudrey Rose
4.4/5 (8 votes) Mellanie MonroeMellanie Monroe
3.8/5 (6 votes) Jenna HazeJenna Haze
3.7/5 (6 votes) Brooke BannerBrooke Banner
3.8/5 (4 votes) Alexa JamesAlexa James
3.5/5 (10 votes) Shayne RyderShayne Ryder
3.4/5 (27 votes) Dayna VendettaDayna Vendetta
4.4/5 (5 votes) Jazmine TameJazmine Tame
3.8/5 (6 votes) Blaire BanksBlaire Banks
4.0/5 (9 votes) Candy AlexaCandy Alexa
4.2/5 (12 votes) Christie StevensChristie Stevens
5.0/5 (0 votes) Roxanne HallRoxanne Hall
3.6/5 (5 votes) Sadie SwedeSadie Swede
4.8/5 (4 votes) Tessa TaylorTessa Taylor
3.4/5 (5 votes) Louise ParkerLouise Parker
3.3/5 (24 votes) Missy MartinezMissy Martinez
4.1/5 (7 votes) Tatum PierceTatum Pierce
4.1/5 (10 votes) Katja KassinKatja Kassin
4.4/5 (7 votes) Kiara DianeKiara Diane