Videos: 3 | Galleries: 21 | Views: 4777

Lily Love

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.0/5.0
( 7 votes )
Name: Lily Love
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Hungary
Birthday: 1984-10-02
Aliases: Gilda Goy, Lili Love, Gilda Roberts, Lilly Love, Meg Laren, Gilda Joy, Letissia Kalderon, Gilda Gioia
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 8 inches - ( 172 cm )
Weight: 114 lbs - ( 52 kg )
Breast: 0
Measurements: 0-0-0
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size:
Tattoos:
 

Piercings: no
 
367 views
1 votes
2014-09-29
Comments: 0
Hot brunette with th...
03:12
Quality: 100%
478 views
1 votes
2014-02-11
Comments: 0
From rags to bitches...
06:54
Quality: 100%
3174 views
3 votes
2012-08-01
Comments: 0
Fsce down and ass up...
04:00
Quality: 90%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.7/5 (3 votes) Nella JayNella Jay
5.0/5 (3 votes) Audrey RoseAudrey Rose
4.7/5 (6 votes) Sensi PearlSensi Pearl
5.0/5 (2 votes) Kim KennedyKim Kennedy
4.5/5 (2 votes) Kissy KapriKissy Kapri
4.3/5 (3 votes) Morgan RayMorgan Ray
3.8/5 (4 votes) Katie SandsKatie Sands
5.0/5 (1 votes) Lizz TaylorLizz Taylor
3.6/5 (10 votes) Nikita DeniseNikita Denise
5.0/5 (2 votes) Jayla DiamondJayla Diamond
5.0/5 (1 votes) Pricilla MilanPricilla Milan
5.0/5 (0 votes) Victoria WildeVictoria Wilde
3.8/5 (4 votes) Alexa JamesAlexa James
4.8/5 (8 votes) Crystal RayneCrystal Rayne
3.9/5 (14 votes) Jessie RogersJessie Rogers
3.7/5 (9 votes) Lexi WardLexi Ward
4.7/5 (6 votes) Keira FoxKeira Fox
4.6/5 (5 votes) Claire DamesClaire Dames
4.3/5 (21 votes) Jewels JadeJewels Jade
4.0/5 (8 votes) Bethany BenzBethany Benz