Videos: 3 | Galleries: 7 | Views: 5444

Lisa Sparxxx

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.2/5.0
( 10 votes )
Name: Lisa Sparxxx
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Bowling Green, Kentucky, United States
Birthday: 1977-10-06
Aliases: Lisa Sparxxx, Lisa Sparx, Lisa Sparxx, Lisa Sparkxxx
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 8 inches - ( 173 cm )
Weight: 161 lbs - ( 73 kg )
Breast: 36DDD
Measurements: 36DDD-32-38
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 10 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Lower back/ass; blue butterfly on her right ankle; memorialtattoo on left ankle for a close friend who died

Piercings: yes
  Two piercings each ear
2129 views
1 votes
2012-12-09
Comments: 0
Lisa Sparxxx Double ...
03:00
Quality: 100%
5222 views
3 votes
2012-04-06
Comments: 0
Lisa getting fucked ...
04:00
Quality: 80%
1291 views
2 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Batteries Not Insert...
03:00
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



advertisement

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.2/5 (23 votes) Charlee ChaseCharlee Chase
4.0/5 (3 votes) Suzanne KellySuzanne Kelly
4.5/5 (17 votes) Annabelle BradyAnnabelle Brady
3.7/5 (3 votes) Kendra DevonsKendra Devons
4.0/5 (2 votes) Honey WestHoney West
3.3/5 (7 votes) Valery SummerValery Summer
5.0/5 (2 votes) Dione DarlingDione Darling
3.9/5 (9 votes) Alexandra SilkAlexandra Silk
5.0/5 (3 votes) Gia GraceGia Grace
4.7/5 (10 votes) Tori BakerTori Baker
4.5/5 (4 votes) Veruca JamesVeruca James
5.0/5 (0 votes) Linda NievesLinda Nieves
3.8/5 (4 votes) Melissa MartinMelissa Martin
4.5/5 (6 votes) Karina OReilleyKarina OReilley
4.5/5 (4 votes) Charity LoveCharity Love
3.9/5 (20 votes) Alison TylerAlison Tyler
4.0/5 (6 votes) Kaci StarrKaci Starr
4.5/5 (8 votes) Ava DevineAva Devine
4.2/5 (16 votes) Ariella FerreraAriella Ferrera
4.3/5 (6 votes) Kat KissKat Kiss