Videos: 20 | Galleries: 20 | Views: 9011

Liza Del Sierra

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.9/5.0
( 18 votes )
Name: Liza Del Sierra
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: France, Pontoise
Birthday: 1985-08-30
Aliases: Lysa Del Sierra, Liza of Ervit
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 4 inches - ( 163 cm )
Weight: 117 lbs - ( 53 kg )
Breast: 40D
Measurements: 40D-26-36
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size:
Tattoos: yes
  Left wrist. Left side of waist.

Piercings: yes
  Left side lower lip. Underneath navel. Tongue.
2146 views
0 votes
2012-09-10
Comments: 0
Keiran Is Retiring...
03:00
Quality: 100%
640 views
0 votes
2012-09-06
Comments: 0
French Croissant wit...
03:00
Quality: 100%
1485 views
0 votes
2012-08-13
Comments: 0
Tight, Tight Dentist...
03:05
Quality: 100%
2293 views
3 votes
2012-08-01
Comments: 0
Liza is getting poun...
04:01
Quality: 90%
2246 views
0 votes
2012-08-01
Comments: 0
America is Top Pussy...
03:02
Quality: 100%
821 views
0 votes
2012-08-01
Comments: 0
Bathroom Banging...
03:01
Quality: 100%
1675 views
0 votes
2012-07-09
Comments: 0
Liza Del Sierra Take...
03:00
Quality: 100%
1257 views
0 votes
2012-06-17
Comments: 0
Euro tries a big dic...
04:00
Quality: 100%
1435 views
1 votes
2012-06-11
Comments: 0
French Creampie...
03:00
Quality: 100%
1864 views
0 votes
2012-04-28
Comments: 0
Let is See What You ...
03:01
Quality: 100%
4097 views
2 votes
2012-04-28
Comments: 0
Urgenzze!!!...
02:59
Quality: 90%
9732 views
11 votes
2012-04-12
Comments: 0
Liza gets her tight ...
04:14
Quality: 91%
685 views
0 votes
2012-04-12
Comments: 0
Liiza rides that coc...
04:00
Quality: 100%
672 views
1 votes
2012-04-12
Comments: 0
Liiza ride a huge co...
04:14
Quality: 100%
945 views
0 votes
2012-04-11
Comments: 0
These two french bab...
04:00
Quality: 100%
2207 views
1 votes
2012-03-04
Comments: 0
Lesson In Love...
03:12
Quality: 90%
976 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
The French Know Wher...
03:01
Quality: 100%
1664 views
2 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Why She is Away on V...
03:03
Quality: 100%
1495 views
1 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
French Open...
03:00
Quality: 100%
705 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Taking the Bitches F...
03:05
Quality: 100%

XL Girls

Latest Comments:
-- Sexy Girl
June 17th 2012 10:54 AM
Oh.... Sexy Girl!!!
-- United States
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.5/5 (2 votes) Britney BethBritney Beth
3.5/5 (4 votes) Alice MillerAlice Miller
4.3/5 (6 votes) Bettina DicapriBettina Dicapri
4.0/5 (36 votes) Brandi LoveBrandi Love
4.5/5 (8 votes) Delta WhiteDelta White
3.5/5 (2 votes) Aimee AddisonAimee Addison
4.0/5 (1 votes) Sasha RoseSasha Rose
3.5/5 (2 votes) Kitty CaulfieldKitty Caulfield
3.9/5 (10 votes) Sativa RoseSativa Rose
4.6/5 (16 votes) Zoey KushZoey Kush
4.0/5 (2 votes) Uma StoneUma Stone
3.6/5 (11 votes) Melanie HicksMelanie Hicks
3.6/5 (11 votes) Sarah VandellaSarah Vandella
4.0/5 (46 votes) Aaliyah LoveAaliyah Love
4.0/5 (1 votes) Evie DellatossaEvie Dellatossa
5.0/5 (0 votes) BlakeBlake
3.3/5 (6 votes) Jaclyn CaseJaclyn Case
3.8/5 (4 votes) Sarah Simon Sarah Simon
4.6/5 (9 votes) Sienna WestSienna West
4.4/5 (5 votes) Lola JamesLola James