Videos: 3 | Galleries: 9 | Views: 8830

Loulou

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.6/5.0
( 9 votes )
Name: Loulou
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Guildford, UK
Birthday: 1987-09-29
Aliases: Louise Davies,
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 4 feet and 11 inches - ( 149 cm )
Weight: 99 lbs - ( 45 kg )
Breast: 32F
Measurements: 32F-24-33
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Centre of lower back

Piercings:
 
57538 views
55 votes
2012-07-03
Comments: 1
You ire All I Want...
04:00
Quality: 60%
2246 views
1 votes
2012-04-28
Comments: 0
A Perfect 10...
02:59
Quality: 100%
1724 views
3 votes
2012-02-27
Comments: 0
The Wedding Slammer...
02:59
Quality: 90%

Pure Taboo

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
3.5/5 (2 votes) Mia ValentineMia Valentine
3.6/5 (5 votes) Kayla ShaneKayla Shane
4.0/5 (1 votes) Alyson WestleyAlyson Westley
4.5/5 (11 votes) Veronica RodriguezVeronica Rodriguez
5.0/5 (1 votes) Tiffany HazeTiffany Haze
4.2/5 (9 votes) Courtney TaylorCourtney Taylor
4.1/5 (9 votes) Jelena JensenJelena Jensen
3.3/5 (8 votes) Vanessa VeracruzVanessa Veracruz
4.3/5 (6 votes) Kat KissKat Kiss
3.8/5 (16 votes) Amai LiuAmai Liu
5.0/5 (1 votes) Clara GClara G
3.8/5 (5 votes) Louise JensonLouise Jenson
3.8/5 (6 votes) Marie LuvMarie Luv
4.4/5 (17 votes) Zeina HeartZeina Heart
4.3/5 (3 votes) Jenna ParksJenna Parks
4.5/5 (19 votes) Persia MonirPersia Monir
3.1/5 (8 votes) Samantha FayeSamantha Faye
4.0/5 (7 votes) Jaylene RioJaylene Rio
4.5/5 (2 votes) Rebecca MooreRebecca Moore
3.9/5 (10 votes) Sativa RoseSativa Rose