Videos: 5 | Galleries: 2 | Views: 2271

Madison Parker

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.0/5.0
( 6 votes )
Name: Madison Parker
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary
Birthday: 1989-06-21
Aliases: Barbara Bonita, Medison Parker, Zanett Froschl
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 feet and 3 inches - ( 160 cm )
Weight: 112 lbs - ( 51 kg )
Breast: 32A
Measurements: 32A-26-36
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Heart at panty line

Piercings: yes
  Navel
520 views
1 votes
2012-04-20
Comments: 0
Maddy is devilishly ...
03:31
Quality: 100%
504 views
0 votes
2012-04-18
Comments: 0
Sammie Melissa and m...
04:14
Quality: 100%
1242 views
1 votes
2012-04-13
Comments: 0
Madison gets drilled...
04:00
Quality: 100%
668 views
0 votes
2012-03-04
Comments: 0
Lost in Translation...
03:11
Quality: 100%
728 views
1 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Freaky Deaky...
01:01
Quality: 100%

XL Girls

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.4/5 (5 votes) Jazmine TameJazmine Tame
4.5/5 (4 votes) Mulani Rivera Mulani Rivera
3.5/5 (6 votes) Jan BurtonJan Burton
3.5/5 (2 votes) Brooklyn BlueBrooklyn Blue
4.3/5 (36 votes) Abigaile JohnsonAbigaile Johnson
3.8/5 (4 votes) Cristina AgaveCristina Agave
5.0/5 (1 votes) Robbye BentleyRobbye Bentley
4.6/5 (7 votes) Adriana BlueAdriana Blue
4.0/5 (9 votes) Reena SkyReena Sky
3.6/5 (17 votes) Jenna CruzJenna Cruz
4.0/5 (2 votes) Melissa JacobsMelissa Jacobs
5.0/5 (3 votes) Megan FoxxMegan Foxx
5.0/5 (2 votes) Ayden AshleyAyden Ashley
4.8/5 (4 votes) Devon MichaelsDevon Michaels
5.0/5 (2 votes) Anne MelbourneAnne Melbourne
4.2/5 (6 votes) Sarah JessieSarah Jessie
4.3/5 (3 votes) Ally AnnAlly Ann
4.1/5 (7 votes) Jodi WestJodi West
3.1/5 (9 votes) Mandy SweetMandy Sweet
5.0/5 (2 votes) Morgan LayneMorgan Layne