Videos: 3 | Galleries: 7 | Views: 4224

Mandy Dee

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.4/5.0
( 8 votes )
Name: Mandy Dee
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Saint Peterburg, Russia
Birthday: 1988-01-23
Aliases: Tracy Lyons, Mandi Dee, Mika Boolana, Mika Bodana, Dorothee Dionne, Amelie Jane
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 6 inches - ( 168 cm )
Weight: 114 lbs - ( 52 kg )
Breast: 37D
Measurements: 37D-24-36
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: no
 

Piercings: yes
  Ears
566 views
0 votes
2012-04-20
Comments: 0
Busty blonde Stacy i...
03:13
Quality: 100%
556 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Big Fish In A Little...
03:01
Quality: 100%
2021 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Wakey Wakey, Asshole...
02:59
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

XL Girls

Top Porn Stars:
4.3/5 (11 votes) Ashlyn RaeAshlyn Rae
4.3/5 (4 votes) Tricia OaksTricia Oaks
4.6/5 (12 votes) Francesca LeFrancesca Le
4.9/5 (9 votes) Jayme LangfordJayme Langford
5.0/5 (2 votes) Jessica ValentinoJessica Valentino
4.7/5 (3 votes) Jade CortezJade Cortez
4.5/5 (2 votes) SkylerSkyler
4.5/5 (13 votes) Lela StarLela Star
4.3/5 (8 votes) Kerry LouiseKerry Louise
3.3/5 (9 votes) Briella BounceBriella Bounce
3.9/5 (22 votes) Diamond JacksonDiamond Jackson
5.0/5 (2 votes) Holly WellinHolly Wellin
4.3/5 (3 votes) Camryn KissCamryn Kiss
4.5/5 (11 votes) Bailey LaneBailey Lane
3.8/5 (9 votes) Danny D.Danny D.
3.6/5 (7 votes) Gianna FoxxxGianna Foxxx
3.6/5 (9 votes) Zoey HolidayZoey Holiday
4.1/5 (10 votes) Sandee WestgateSandee Westgate
4.0/5 (1 votes) Alyson WestleyAlyson Westley
5.0/5 (2 votes) Emily ParkerEmily Parker