Videos: 5 | Galleries: 3 | Views: 2429

Mandy Haze

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 5.0/5.0
( 2 votes )
Name: Mandy Haze
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Florida, United States
Birthday: 1987-09-28
Aliases: Aubreigh Lynne, Mandy Maze
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 8 inches - ( 172 cm )
Weight: 130 lbs - ( 59 kg )
Breast: 34D
Measurements: 34D-24-35
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Design with red stars right side of pubes; large dove on right shoulder blade; 6 Chinese characters just to the left of spine on upper back; crucifix on left shoulder blade

Piercings: no
 
560 views
0 votes
2013-02-14
Comments: 0
Due to some sneaky p...
03:04
Quality: 100%
321 views
0 votes
2013-02-14
Comments: 0
Johnny just can t st...
03:01
Quality: 100%
835 views
0 votes
2012-10-31
Comments: 0
A Sex Freak Lies Wit...
03:00
Quality: 100%
520 views
0 votes
2012-06-11
Comments: 0
Mandy is Sex Tape...
03:01
Quality: 100%
1074 views
1 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Find A Fucking Spot...
03:01
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.3/5 (7 votes) Blake RoseBlake Rose
3.4/5 (11 votes) Alexa JordanAlexa Jordan
5.0/5 (7 votes) Vanilla DevilleVanilla Deville
3.9/5 (26 votes) Tami MartinellyTami Martinelly
3.3/5 (3 votes) Natalia ForrestNatalia Forrest
4.0/5 (30 votes) Kagney Linn KarterKagney Linn Karter
3.5/5 (2 votes) Chase EvansChase Evans
4.7/5 (6 votes) Sensi PearlSensi Pearl
3.5/5 (2 votes) Emily BEmily B
5.0/5 (1 votes) Cindy JonesCindy Jones
3.8/5 (10 votes) Krissy LynnKrissy Lynn
4.0/5 (3 votes) Mia LeoneMia Leone
3.9/5 (9 votes) Alexis GraceAlexis Grace
3.7/5 (49 votes) Aletta OceanAletta Ocean
3.6/5 (5 votes) Claudia Valentine Claudia Valentine
4.3/5 (6 votes) Rebecca BardouxRebecca Bardoux
4.2/5 (5 votes) Allee MackAllee Mack
4.8/5 (4 votes) Esperanza Gomez Esperanza Gomez
4.7/5 (3 votes) Oxaunna EnvyOxaunna Envy
4.4/5 (5 votes) Amia MileyAmia Miley