Videos: 3 | Galleries: 0 | Views: 1611

Marissa Mendoza

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.7/5.0
( 3 votes )
Name: Marissa Mendoza
Ethnicity: Latin
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, United States
Birthday: 1985-06-14
Aliases: Destiny Hill
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 3 inches - ( 160 cm )
Weight: 99 lbs - ( 45 kg )
Breast: 32A
Measurements: 32A-24-32
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size:
Tattoos: yes
  Bunny lower back; "72" on left wrist; Butterfly on stomach

Piercings: yes
  Navel
510 views
0 votes
2012-04-19
Comments: 0
Sexy nubile Marissa ...
03:06
Quality: 100%
1776 views
1 votes
2012-03-04
Comments: 0
Marissa Gets A Mouth...
03:09
Quality: 90%
595 views
0 votes
2012-03-04
Comments: 0
Marissa Gets A Mouth...
03:00
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

XL Girls

Top Porn Stars:
3.5/5 (4 votes) Charlie LaineCharlie Laine
3.3/5 (3 votes) Michelle BrownMichelle Brown
5.0/5 (2 votes) Jeanie MarieJeanie Marie
4.1/5 (13 votes) Raven BayRaven Bay
4.5/5 (4 votes) Chloe DashChloe Dash
3.7/5 (6 votes) Jazlin DiazJazlin Diaz
3.8/5 (4 votes) Madison ScottMadison Scott
5.0/5 (1 votes) Stephanie SageStephanie Sage
3.3/5 (3 votes) Natalia ForrestNatalia Forrest
4.3/5 (4 votes) Samantha StoneSamantha Stone
3.7/5 (3 votes) Randi WrightRandi Wright
3.5/5 (2 votes) Kelly DevineKelly Devine
4.0/5 (23 votes) Haley CummingsHaley Cummings
4.6/5 (7 votes) Danni ColeDanni Cole
4.4/5 (10 votes) Marry QueenMarry Queen
3.7/5 (9 votes) Rosie De LunaRosie De Luna
4.4/5 (9 votes) Codi CarmichaelCodi Carmichael
3.6/5 (8 votes) Anikka AlbrightAnikka Albright
3.7/5 (18 votes) Jada StevensJada Stevens
3.8/5 (42 votes) Lisa AnnLisa Ann