Videos: 12 | Galleries: 8 | Views: 2841

Melina Mason

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.3/5.0
( 4 votes )
Name: Melina Mason
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Long Island, New York, United States
Birthday: 1990-05-26
Aliases: LolaJo, Melina Mason
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 3 inches - ( 161 cm )
Weight: 121 lbs - ( 55 kg )
Breast: 34F
Measurements: 34F-25-36
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Several Dali tattoos on her right arm; rose on right wrist; red dragon on her neck; "Succor" inside her lip and a quote on her right forearm

Piercings: no
 
253 views
0 votes
2014-02-20
Comments: 0
Bouncing titties...
03:00
Quality: 100%
392 views
1 votes
2013-11-23
Comments: 0
The Cover...
08:03
Quality: 100%
500 views
0 votes
2012-12-14
Comments: 0
Foster Fuck...
03:01
Quality: 100%
820 views
2 votes
2012-11-24
Comments: 0
Fucking the Floorfel...
03:05
Quality: 100%
1092 views
0 votes
2012-08-26
Comments: 0
Cuntsumer Service...
03:01
Quality: 100%
953 views
0 votes
2012-08-13
Comments: 0
I Hope You Like My S...
03:29
Quality: 100%
1309 views
1 votes
2012-08-13
Comments: 0
Latin Threesome !...
03:03
Quality: 100%
619 views
0 votes
2012-08-13
Comments: 0
Stop Spying On Me Fr...
03:01
Quality: 100%
830 views
0 votes
2012-08-01
Comments: 0
Melina is monster cu...
04:00
Quality: 100%
563 views
0 votes
2012-08-01
Comments: 0
Whose Tit Is It Anyw...
03:03
Quality: 100%
486 views
0 votes
2012-06-11
Comments: 0
Busty And Horny...
03:00
Quality: 100%
1970 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
You Are Mine Forever...
03:03
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

XL Girls

Top Porn Stars:
4.0/5 (4 votes) Andy San DimasAndy San Dimas
4.6/5 (8 votes) Eva AngelinaEva Angelina
3.3/5 (6 votes) Jaclyn CaseJaclyn Case
5.0/5 (2 votes) Kenna KaneKenna Kane
4.4/5 (7 votes) Kayla SynzKayla Synz
4.3/5 (11 votes) Ashlyn RaeAshlyn Rae
4.7/5 (3 votes) Brooke Van BurenBrooke Van Buren
4.3/5 (8 votes) Harmony PaxsonHarmony Paxson
4.1/5 (10 votes) Sandee WestgateSandee Westgate
5.0/5 (0 votes) Nikki CarlisleNikki Carlisle
4.1/5 (8 votes) Carla CoxCarla Cox
4.5/5 (6 votes) Aleska DiamondAleska Diamond
4.0/5 (30 votes) Dani DanielsDani Daniels
5.0/5 (3 votes) Jessika LuxJessika Lux
4.2/5 (5 votes) Chantelle SkyeChantelle Skye
3.4/5 (30 votes) Anita FerrariAnita Ferrari
4.0/5 (2 votes) Sienna MilanoSienna Milano
4.0/5 (5 votes) Syvally SweetSyvally Sweet
5.0/5 (0 votes) Holly LaneHolly Lane
4.9/5 (9 votes) Syren De MerSyren De Mer