Videos: 2 | Galleries: 0 | Views: 1505

Melody Nakai

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 5.0/5.0
( 0 votes )
Name: Melody Nakai
Ethnicity: Black
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Pasadena, California, United States
Birthday: 1988-05-18
Aliases: Melody Jackson
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 feet and 1 inches - ( 155 cm )
Weight: 117 lbs - ( 53 kg )
Breast: 34C
Measurements: 34C-25-38
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Butterfly on right shoulder blade; right wrist; stars on stomach; left hip; rose on right thigh

Piercings: no
 
2584 views
0 votes
2012-04-18
Comments: 0
Melodi sucking cock ...
04:00
Quality: 100%
822 views
0 votes
2012-03-01
Comments: 0
Chocolate Ass Parade...
03:00
Quality: 100%

Pure Taboo

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.1/5 (22 votes) Katarina DubrovaKatarina Dubrova
4.2/5 (5 votes) Jenny MasonJenny Mason
4.5/5 (4 votes) Chloe DashChloe Dash
4.0/5 (4 votes) Savanah GoldSavanah Gold
4.7/5 (35 votes) Kelly MadisonKelly Madison
4.0/5 (1 votes) Maxi BootyMaxi Booty
4.4/5 (7 votes) Alana LeighAlana Leigh
3.9/5 (7 votes) Kathia NobiliKathia Nobili
4.0/5 (4 votes) Tiffany TylerTiffany Tyler
3.8/5 (6 votes) Carmella CrushCarmella Crush
4.5/5 (4 votes) Ella MilanoElla Milano
4.0/5 (6 votes) Kristal SummersKristal Summers
4.2/5 (5 votes) Chantelle SkyeChantelle Skye
4.0/5 (6 votes) Shay SightsShay Sights
4.0/5 (3 votes) Sierra DaySierra Day
3.5/5 (2 votes) Kitty CaulfieldKitty Caulfield
3.5/5 (2 votes) Mia ValentineMia Valentine
4.6/5 (8 votes) Briana BanksBriana Banks
3.3/5 (4 votes) Mandi MorettiMandi Moretti
4.7/5 (3 votes) Alexia RaeAlexia Rae