Videos: 1 | Galleries: 15 | Views: 8404

Miosotis

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.1/5.0
( 29 votes )
Name: Miosotis
Ethnicity: Black
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Dominican Republic, Santo Domingo
Birthday: 1980-09-16
Aliases: Miosotis Claribel
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 feet and 8 inches - ( 173 cm )
Weight: 147 lbs - ( 67 kg )
Breast: 38K
Measurements: 38K-28-36
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size:
Tattoos:
 

Piercings:
 
3925 views
2 votes
2012-04-06
Comments: 0
Miosotis displaying ...
04:00
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
-- lanfeust
November 1st 2014
beurk :(
-- France
-- RICHBLACKCOCK
December 30th 2017
Luv my MIOSOTIS!!!
-- United States
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.2/5 (17 votes) Kelly DivineKelly Divine
3.8/5 (10 votes) Krissy LynnKrissy Lynn
3.5/5 (2 votes) Brooklyn BlueBrooklyn Blue
4.8/5 (4 votes) Sophia SutraSophia Sutra
4.5/5 (19 votes) Susan WaylandSusan Wayland
4.7/5 (3 votes) Allison PierceAllison Pierce
5.0/5 (1 votes) Daya LayneDaya Layne
4.5/5 (6 votes) Paris CartierParis Cartier
4.3/5 (10 votes) Tweety ValentineTweety Valentine
5.0/5 (3 votes) Veronica DiamondVeronica Diamond
4.0/5 (30 votes) Kagney Linn KarterKagney Linn Karter
5.0/5 (0 votes) Sasha HeartSasha Heart
5.0/5 (2 votes) Christina MoureChristina Moure
4.5/5 (4 votes) Dani JensenDani Jensen
3.5/5 (4 votes) Ginger LynnGinger Lynn
4.3/5 (21 votes) Jewels JadeJewels Jade
5.0/5 (5 votes) Shalina DevineShalina Devine
4.8/5 (4 votes) Alexia StoneAlexia Stone
3.1/5 (9 votes) Mandy SweetMandy Sweet
4.4/5 (5 votes) Flower TucciFlower Tucci