Videos: 2 | Galleries: 1 | Views: 1430

Morgan Layne

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 5.0/5.0
( 2 votes )
Name: Morgan Layne
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Woodland Hills, California, United States
Birthday: 1988-08-03
Aliases: Elisha Seim, Morgan Rayne
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 2 inches - ( 157 cm )
Weight: 99 lbs - ( 45 kg )
Breast: 34C
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Text between shoulderblades; 3 stars right side of abdomen; two silhouettes of sitting ladies left and right of pubes; winged crown and "RIP" lower back; "faith" inside right wrist; 4 paw marks right foot

Piercings: yes
  Navel; right nostril
800 views
0 votes
2012-03-05
Comments: 0
Right Stroke...
03:00
Quality: 100%
591 views
0 votes
2012-03-04
Comments: 0
Cum Chemistry...
02:56
Quality: 100%

XL Girls

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
5.0/5 (1 votes) Samora MorganSamora Morgan
3.5/5 (4 votes) Ginger LynnGinger Lynn
4.0/5 (1 votes) Allie JordanAllie Jordan
4.3/5 (3 votes) Jenna J RossJenna J Ross
3.5/5 (2 votes) Leah LongLeah Long
3.8/5 (14 votes) Aryanna StarrAryanna Starr
3.5/5 (2 votes) Kristine CrystalisKristine Crystalis
3.7/5 (6 votes) Phoenix PhirePhoenix Phire
5.0/5 (1 votes) Katie JordinKatie Jordin
3.5/5 (6 votes) Jen CaponeJen Capone
3.3/5 (3 votes) Denise EverhartDenise Everhart
4.3/5 (9 votes) Kiera KingKiera King
4.4/5 (8 votes) Nikki DelanoNikki Delano
4.6/5 (12 votes) Francesca LeFrancesca Le
4.4/5 (5 votes) McKenzee MilesMcKenzee Miles
4.0/5 (6 votes) Alyssa ReeceAlyssa Reece
4.0/5 (4 votes) Monica MayhemMonica Mayhem
4.0/5 (2 votes) McKenzie MilesMcKenzie Miles
3.7/5 (6 votes) Allison BanksAllison Banks
3.6/5 (7 votes) Charlotte StokelyCharlotte Stokely