Videos: 4 | Galleries: 1 | Views: 3987

Nikita Denise

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.6/5.0
( 10 votes )
Name: Nikita Denise
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Brno, Jihormoravsky Kraj, Czech Republic
Birthday: 1976-07-25
Aliases: Nikita Denice, Nakita Denise, Nikia Denise, Nikita Denisa
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 8 inches - ( 172 cm )
Weight: 121 lbs - ( 55 kg )
Breast: 34C
Measurements: 34C-25-36
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Right side of neck; colorful design with tiger and palm trees on right shoulder; serpent left forearm; crucifix inside right wrist; right middle finger

Piercings: yes
  Navel; clithood
1087 views
1 votes
2013-02-14
Comments: 0
Nikita Denise is all...
03:02
Quality: 90%
828 views
1 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
From Russia With Lus...
02:59
Quality: 100%
740 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
ZZ TOPless...
03:00
Quality: 100%
1042 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Ass For The Top...
03:03
Quality: 100%

XL Girls

Latest Comments:
-- BUDIHANUNG
November 17th 2012 12:42 PM
I LIKE YOUR BREAST..... AND YOUR ASS..... AND VERY NICE YOUR PUSSSY.. I WANT FUCKING YOU
-- Indonesia
-- Tegara
January 9th 2013 5:52 PM
Nikita Denise looking damn sexy
-- Egypt
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.0/5 (3 votes) Whitney TaylorWhitney Taylor
3.7/5 (9 votes) Holly WestHolly West
5.0/5 (2 votes) Christina MoureChristina Moure
4.1/5 (14 votes) Asa AkiraAsa Akira
4.4/5 (5 votes) Darla KraneDarla Krane
4.5/5 (8 votes) Bailie StoneBailie Stone
4.0/5 (1 votes) Sheena RyderSheena Ryder
5.0/5 (12 votes) Emma StarrEmma Starr
4.0/5 (10 votes) Kianna DiorKianna Dior
3.8/5 (6 votes) Roberta GemmaRoberta Gemma
4.4/5 (7 votes) Cali NovaCali Nova
4.5/5 (2 votes) Tiffany BrooksTiffany Brooks
4.6/5 (7 votes) Adriana BlueAdriana Blue
4.0/5 (3 votes) Phoenix AskaniPhoenix Askani
4.7/5 (84 votes) Danica CollinsDanica Collins
5.0/5 (2 votes) Candy MartinezCandy Martinez
5.0/5 (2 votes) Cayden MooreCayden Moore
5.0/5 (4 votes) Taylor VixxxenTaylor Vixxxen
3.6/5 (8 votes) Anikka AlbrightAnikka Albright
3.5/5 (4 votes) Charlie LaineCharlie Laine