Videos: 4 | Galleries: 1 | Views: 1621

Nikki Rhodes

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 2.0/5.0
( 1 votes )
Name: Nikki Rhodes
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Simi Valley, California, United States
Birthday: 1982-01-20
Aliases: Nikki Roze, Nikki Coxxx, Nikki Rose
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Red
Height: 5 feet and 1 inches - ( 155 cm )
Weight: 99 lbs - ( 45 kg )
Breast: 34C
Measurements: 34C-25-35
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Thin band with five point star inside left and right wrists; lower left stomach skull and crossbones with hearts on right side of stomach; stars and swirls on left side of back; ring finger on right hand

Piercings: yes
  Navel; tongue
865 views
0 votes
2012-03-04
Comments: 0
You Gotta Be Kidding...
03:09
Quality: 100%
535 views
1 votes
2012-03-04
Comments: 0
You Gotta Be Kidding...
03:00
Quality: 90%
1289 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Little Red Riding Wh...
03:04
Quality: 100%
1038 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Red Head RIDE!...
03:11
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.6/5 (8 votes) Sharon PinkSharon Pink
4.4/5 (17 votes) Zeina HeartZeina Heart
3.6/5 (7 votes) Mimi RayneMimi Rayne
4.4/5 (5 votes) Flower TucciFlower Tucci
4.0/5 (6 votes) Mia LinaMia Lina
4.4/5 (8 votes) Sara JamesSara James
4.1/5 (18 votes) Shay FoxShay Fox
3.5/5 (4 votes) Cassie CruzCassie Cruz
4.1/5 (7 votes) Sheena ShawSheena Shaw
4.0/5 (3 votes) Sunny DiamondSunny Diamond
4.3/5 (36 votes) Abigaile JohnsonAbigaile Johnson
4.2/5 (6 votes) Angel CakesAngel Cakes
4.7/5 (3 votes) Daisy MarieDaisy Marie
4.4/5 (5 votes) Cindy DollarCindy Dollar
5.0/5 (2 votes) Holly WellinHolly Wellin
4.8/5 (11 votes) Capri CavalliCapri Cavalli
4.3/5 (4 votes) Ryder SkyeRyder Skye
4.6/5 (5 votes) Alma BlueAlma Blue
3.5/5 (2 votes) Mia ValentineMia Valentine
3.9/5 (15 votes) Adrianna Nicole Adrianna Nicole