Videos: 1 | Galleries: 0 | Views: 1236

Nikki Thorne

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 5.0/5.0
( 4 votes )
Name: Nikki Thorne
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary
Birthday: 1986-11-17
Aliases: Nichole Windsor, Amanda Muffoski, Nikky Thorn, Nicky Thorne, Nikki Thorne
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 6 inches - ( 167 cm )
Weight: 114 lbs - ( 52 kg )
Breast: 34B
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: no
 

Piercings: no
 
542 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
The Every Ass!...
01:00
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.3/5 (18 votes) Anissa KateAnissa Kate
3.9/5 (25 votes) Tami MartinellyTami Martinelly
3.4/5 (9 votes) Victoria SweetVictoria Sweet
4.0/5 (1 votes) Christina LinaChristina Lina
4.4/5 (5 votes) Holly MorganHolly Morgan
4.1/5 (13 votes) Natasha DulceNatasha Dulce
3.7/5 (6 votes) Kathia NobiliKathia Nobili
3.2/5 (6 votes) Sierra MillerSierra Miller
4.0/5 (32 votes) Abbie CatAbbie Cat
4.2/5 (13 votes) Karlie MontanaKarlie Montana
4.0/5 (2 votes) Holly BrynHolly Bryn
4.4/5 (16 votes) Juelz VenturaJuelz Ventura
4.4/5 (8 votes) Parker PageParker Page
4.0/5 (2 votes) Rae RodgersRae Rodgers
4.4/5 (20 votes) Katarina DubrovaKatarina Dubrova
3.5/5 (10 votes) Adriana VegaAdriana Vega
3.7/5 (3 votes) Ray LynnRay Lynn
3.6/5 (5 votes) Taylor KurtisTaylor Kurtis
4.0/5 (28 votes) Kagney Linn KarterKagney Linn Karter
4.3/5 (7 votes) Blake RoseBlake Rose