Videos: 4 | Galleries: 3 | Views: 3282

Nina Mercedez

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 2.9/5.0
( 7 votes )
Name: Nina Mercedez
Ethnicity: Latin
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Corpus Christi, USA
Birthday: 1977-11-10
Aliases: Nine Mercedez, Nina Mercedes, Mercedez
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 feet and 6 inches - ( 168 cm )
Weight: 114 lbs - ( 52 kg )
Breast: 34DDD
Measurements: 34DDD-25-34
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Below and right of navel. Inside right ankle. Inside left ankle. Above right foot from the inside.

Piercings: yes
  Navel.
3371 views
1 votes
2012-09-17
Comments: 0
Rub a Dub Dub, 2 Les...
03:00
Quality: 100%
2657 views
2 votes
2012-08-25
Comments: 0
Is This What You Mea...
03:01
Quality: 100%
1395 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
The History Of Lesbi...
03:00
Quality: 100%
1508 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
This Is My House Bit...
02:59
Quality: 100%

Pure Taboo

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
3.8/5 (12 votes) Jessie RogersJessie Rogers
4.4/5 (10 votes) Ricki RaxxxRicki Raxxx
5.0/5 (1 votes) Lindsay LaneLindsay Lane
4.5/5 (4 votes) Jessica NyxJessica Nyx
4.1/5 (8 votes) Tori LuxTori Lux
4.3/5 (6 votes) Alana LeighAlana Leigh
3.7/5 (9 votes) Tarra WhiteTarra White
3.6/5 (5 votes) Kayla ShaneKayla Shane
5.0/5 (0 votes) Adriana NevaehAdriana Nevaeh
4.3/5 (4 votes) Tiffany HolidayTiffany Holiday
4.4/5 (17 votes) Zeina HeartZeina Heart
5.0/5 (0 votes) Victoria WildeVictoria Wilde
4.5/5 (2 votes) Britney AngelBritney Angel
3.9/5 (23 votes) Sophie DeeSophie Dee
4.5/5 (17 votes) Annabelle BradyAnnabelle Brady
4.3/5 (8 votes) Jillian FoxxxJillian Foxxx
4.3/5 (4 votes) Kendall KarsonKendall Karson
4.4/5 (9 votes) Lexi BelleLexi Belle
5.0/5 (2 votes) Kaley HiltonKaley Hilton
5.0/5 (1 votes) Kim KennedyKim Kennedy