Videos: 5 | Galleries: 2 | Views: 3757

Nyomi Banxxx

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.8/5.0
( 19 votes )
Name: Nyomi Banxxx
Ethnicity: Black
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, United States
Birthday: 1972-10-14
Aliases: Naomi Knoxxx, Naomi Banxxx, Naomi Bankxx, Nyaomi Banxxx, Naomi Banks
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 feet and 8 inches - ( 172 cm )
Weight: 134 lbs - ( 61 kg )
Breast: 36D
Measurements: 36D-25-38
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size:
Tattoos: yes
  'Butta" on heart right of navel; Goddess spirit lower back

Piercings: no
 
1074 views
0 votes
2012-04-28
Comments: 0
Black Beauty is Boot...
03:01
Quality: 100%
761 views
1 votes
2012-04-13
Comments: 0
Naomi takes that coc...
04:01
Quality: 100%
599 views
0 votes
2012-03-01
Comments: 0
Jazz Night...
02:59
Quality: 100%
912 views
2 votes
2012-03-01
Comments: 0
Damsel in Distress...
03:00
Quality: 90%
4877 views
4 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Anal Coverage...
03:01
Quality: 90%

Pure Taboo

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
3.8/5 (48 votes) Aletta OceanAletta Ocean
4.5/5 (19 votes) Persia MonirPersia Monir
4.0/5 (7 votes) Sierra BanxxxSierra Banxxx
4.4/5 (5 votes) Lola JamesLola James
3.5/5 (2 votes) Brandi EdwardsBrandi Edwards
4.5/5 (13 votes) April ONeilApril ONeil
4.5/5 (6 votes) Taylor KissTaylor Kiss
5.0/5 (4 votes) Taylor VixxxenTaylor Vixxxen
3.8/5 (16 votes) Amai LiuAmai Liu
5.0/5 (4 votes) Torrey PinesTorrey Pines
4.5/5 (4 votes) Stephanie WyldeStephanie Wylde
4.1/5 (7 votes) Tatum PierceTatum Pierce
4.3/5 (3 votes) Hayden WintersHayden Winters
4.0/5 (8 votes) Celeste StarCeleste Star
4.3/5 (16 votes) Danielle DerekDanielle Derek
4.1/5 (10 votes) Sandee WestgateSandee Westgate
3.5/5 (2 votes) Kristine CrystalisKristine Crystalis
3.7/5 (11 votes) Cala CravesCala Craves
4.7/5 (3 votes) Alexia RaeAlexia Rae
3.3/5 (3 votes) Sonia GarciaSonia Garcia