Videos: 1 | Galleries: 0 | Views: 3396

Paige Turhah

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.5/5.0
( 8 votes )
Name: Paige Turhah
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: London
Birthday: 1988-02-28
Aliases: Paige Turnam, Paige Turnah
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 feet and 11 inches - ( 180 cm )
Weight: 165 lbs - ( 75 kg )
Breast: 36E
Measurements: 36E-27-38
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size:
Tattoos: yes
  Writing down right side of ribs. A dragon between shoulders. Kanji on small of back.

Piercings:
 
1288 views
1 votes
2012-08-01
Comments: 0
The Porn Artist...
03:02
Quality: 100%

XL Girls

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.0/5 (2 votes) Jessie CoxJessie Cox
5.0/5 (1 votes) Cayden MooreCayden Moore
3.5/5 (4 votes) Heather VahnHeather Vahn
4.0/5 (28 votes) Kagney Linn KarterKagney Linn Karter
3.8/5 (4 votes) Katie SandsKatie Sands
3.5/5 (2 votes) Lisa DemarcoLisa Demarco
4.2/5 (13 votes) Karlie MontanaKarlie Montana
4.4/5 (16 votes) Juelz VenturaJuelz Ventura
4.2/5 (5 votes) Chantelle SkyeChantelle Skye
4.7/5 (3 votes) Alexa JamesAlexa James
5.0/5 (3 votes) Sisi SinzSisi Sinz
3.2/5 (5 votes) Veronica Ricci Veronica Ricci
4.3/5 (7 votes) Codi CarmichaelCodi Carmichael
4.3/5 (7 votes) Rebeca LinaresRebeca Linares
3.7/5 (3 votes) Katrina CaneKatrina Cane
3.1/5 (9 votes) Laura CrystalLaura Crystal
4.3/5 (4 votes) Kendall KarsonKendall Karson
5.0/5 (5 votes) Misty LawMisty Law
4.2/5 (5 votes) Melanie RiosMelanie Rios
3.3/5 (10 votes) Olga CabaevaOlga Cabaeva