Videos: 3 | Galleries: 10 | Views: 8841

Persia Monir

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.5/5.0
( 19 votes )
Name: Persia Monir
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, United States
Birthday: 1958-09-27
Aliases: Persia Munir
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 5 inches - ( 165 cm )
Weight: 130 lbs - ( 59 kg )
Breast: 40DD
Measurements: 40DD-25-37
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: no
 

Piercings: no
 
883 views
0 votes
2013-06-12
Comments: 0
Persia s hairy pussy...
00:28
Quality: 100%
4152 views
3 votes
2013-05-27
Comments: 0
Put it in the hairy ...
00:29
Quality: 100%
1733 views
1 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Busty hairy cougar p...
03:49
Quality: 100%

Pure Taboo

Latest Comments:
-- hossein
October 6th 2017
Hello lady.i love you toooooo.
-- United States
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
5.0/5 (3 votes) Chloe ConradChloe Conrad
5.0/5 (1 votes) Linda NievesLinda Nieves
4.0/5 (9 votes) Brett RossiBrett Rossi
5.0/5 (3 votes) Chloe JamesChloe James
5.0/5 (2 votes) Holly WellinHolly Wellin
4.3/5 (22 votes) Phoenix MariePhoenix Marie
4.5/5 (2 votes) Brooke BelleBrooke Belle
4.8/5 (4 votes) Spencer ScottSpencer Scott
3.6/5 (7 votes) Skylar PriceSkylar Price
4.2/5 (5 votes) Alexia SkyeAlexia Skye
5.0/5 (1 votes) Cherry Lane Cherry Lane
4.8/5 (8 votes) Victoria LawsonVictoria Lawson
5.0/5 (4 votes) Torrey PinesTorrey Pines
5.0/5 (5 votes) Misty LawMisty Law
3.2/5 (5 votes) Eve Laurence Eve Laurence
4.0/5 (6 votes) Ferrara GomezFerrara Gomez
3.8/5 (5 votes) Codi BryantCodi Bryant
4.1/5 (18 votes) Shay FoxShay Fox
3.6/5 (5 votes) Becca BlossomsBecca Blossoms
4.1/5 (7 votes) Dyanna LaurenDyanna Lauren