Videos: 1 | Galleries: 0 | Views: 1149

Rae Rodgers

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.0/5.0
( 2 votes )
Name: Rae Rodgers
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Texas, United States
Birthday: 1972-11-18
Aliases: Rae Rogers, Sky Rodgers
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Red
Height: 5 feet and 7 inches - ( 170 cm )
Weight: 128 lbs - ( 58 kg )
Breast: 34B
Measurements: 34B-26-34
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size:
Tattoos: no
 

Piercings: no
 
714 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Horny brunette mom a...
03:43
Quality: 100%

XL Girls

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

XL Girls

Top Porn Stars:
5.0/5 (3 votes) Kasey ChaseKasey Chase
3.3/5 (3 votes) Denise EverhartDenise Everhart
4.2/5 (5 votes) Vanessa CageVanessa Cage
4.5/5 (2 votes) Britney AngelBritney Angel
4.0/5 (1 votes) Candace CageCandace Cage
5.0/5 (0 votes) Lexa JamesLexa James
4.3/5 (7 votes) Nikki DelanoNikki Delano
4.5/5 (8 votes) Ava DevineAva Devine
4.8/5 (4 votes) Alexia StoneAlexia Stone
4.8/5 (4 votes) Spencer ScottSpencer Scott
3.5/5 (4 votes) Brittany AndrewsBrittany Andrews
4.3/5 (7 votes) Blake RoseBlake Rose
3.5/5 (2 votes) Evita PozziEvita Pozzi
4.3/5 (9 votes) Bethany SweetBethany Sweet
4.0/5 (3 votes) Anikka AlbriteAnikka Albrite
4.0/5 (10 votes) Halia HillHalia Hill
4.0/5 (7 votes) Carla CoxCarla Cox
4.4/5 (18 votes) Susan WaylandSusan Wayland
5.0/5 (1 votes) Angelina ArmaniAngelina Armani
5.0/5 (2 votes) Karina CurrieKarina Currie