Videos: 9 | Galleries: 2 | Views: 2626

Riley Jensen

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 5.0/5.0
( 3 votes )
Name: Riley Jensen
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Stockton, California, United States
Birthday: 1990-08-28
Aliases: Riley Anne, Rilee Jensen, Erica Mucci
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 1 inches - ( 154 cm )
Weight: 97 lbs - ( 44 kg )
Breast: 32A
Measurements: 32A-24-33
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Left sleeve; right foot; back of neck; left middle finger

Piercings: yes
  Navel; microdermal on right cheekbone
2528 views
3 votes
2012-08-01
Comments: 0
The girls licking ge...
04:00
Quality: 100%
554 views
1 votes
2012-04-18
Comments: 0
Sammie licking pussy...
04:13
Quality: 100%
738 views
0 votes
2012-04-18
Comments: 0
Sammie licking pussy...
04:14
Quality: 100%
594 views
0 votes
2012-03-05
Comments: 0
Back for a third tim...
02:20
Quality: 100%
547 views
1 votes
2012-03-05
Comments: 0
Playful Tease...
02:03
Quality: 100%
495 views
0 votes
2012-03-05
Comments: 0
Back Again...
05:00
Quality: 100%
949 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Lesbian Etiquette...
03:02
Quality: 100%
1467 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Dyke Asylum...
03:01
Quality: 100%
787 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Whores Of Anarchy...
03:01
Quality: 100%

XL Girls

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
3.4/5 (9 votes) Luscious LopezLuscious Lopez
3.5/5 (2 votes) Verona VaughnVerona Vaughn
4.8/5 (13 votes) Sensual JaneSensual Jane
3.7/5 (6 votes) Allison BanksAllison Banks
4.5/5 (13 votes) Candy MansonCandy Manson
4.0/5 (5 votes) Ally KayAlly Kay
3.8/5 (6 votes) Tory LaneTory Lane
3.6/5 (5 votes) Becca BlossomsBecca Blossoms
4.7/5 (3 votes) Ginger LeeGinger Lee
3.8/5 (18 votes) Jynx MazeJynx Maze
3.8/5 (5 votes) Maria JoseMaria Jose
3.7/5 (11 votes) Cala CravesCala Craves
4.1/5 (35 votes) Sara JaySara Jay
4.8/5 (4 votes) Alexia StoneAlexia Stone
4.4/5 (5 votes) Flower TucciFlower Tucci
3.3/5 (7 votes) Allanah LiAllanah Li
5.0/5 (1 votes) Anna StevensAnna Stevens
4.6/5 (12 votes) Francesca LeFrancesca Le
4.7/5 (6 votes) Sensi PearlSensi Pearl
3.5/5 (2 votes) Gracie GlamGracie Glam