Videos: 3 | Galleries: 3 | Views: 1758

Roxanne Hall

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 5.0/5.0
( 0 votes )
Name: Roxanne Hall
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Romford, Essex, England, United Kingdom
Birthday: 1976-03-17
Aliases: Cindy Stevens, Roxxanne Hall, Roxana Hall
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 9 inches - ( 175 cm )
Weight: 130 lbs - ( 59 kg )
Breast: 36C
Measurements: 36C-24-34
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 10 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Lower left arm; right calf

Piercings: yes
  Tongue
698 views
0 votes
2012-04-18
Comments: 0
Therapist eating pus...
04:00
Quality: 100%
809 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Mofos Records...
03:00
Quality: 100%
1576 views
1 votes
2012-03-01
Comments: 0
The New Adventures o...
03:03
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.2/5 (15 votes) Danielle DerekDanielle Derek
4.0/5 (6 votes) Lindy LaneLindy Lane
4.5/5 (6 votes) Paris CartierParis Cartier
3.6/5 (5 votes) Skylar PriceSkylar Price
4.3/5 (7 votes) Sara JamesSara James
5.0/5 (0 votes) Emily EvermooreEmily Evermoore
4.7/5 (3 votes) Alexa JamesAlexa James
4.2/5 (15 votes) Bailey BrooksBailey Brooks
3.3/5 (12 votes) Raquel DevineRaquel Devine
5.0/5 (3 votes) Maya GatesMaya Gates
4.2/5 (12 votes) Christie StevensChristie Stevens
4.3/5 (4 votes) Dyana LaurenDyana Lauren
5.0/5 (1 votes) Shy LoveShy Love
3.8/5 (23 votes) Adriana KellyAdriana Kelly
3.3/5 (8 votes) Jennifer WhiteJennifer White
3.4/5 (28 votes) Anita FerrariAnita Ferrari
3.8/5 (4 votes) Cameryn CoxxxCameryn Coxxx
4.4/5 (8 votes) Jessica JaymesJessica Jaymes
3.8/5 (17 votes) Liza Del SierraLiza Del Sierra
4.4/5 (7 votes) Taylor WaneTaylor Wane