Videos: 2 | Galleries: 1 | Views: 1266

Roxy Jezel

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.0/5.0
( 1 votes )
Name: Roxy Jezel
Ethnicity: Asian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: London, England, United Kingdom
Birthday: 1982-06-05
Aliases: Roxy Jewel, Roxy Gesselle, Roxy Heart
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Height: 4 feet and 12 inches - ( 152 cm )
Weight: 110 lbs - ( 50 kg )
Breast: 32B
Measurements: 32B-24-32
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Right shoulderblade; right foot

Piercings: yes
  Left nipple; navel
554 views
0 votes
2012-03-05
Comments: 0
Down My Throat...
03:18
Quality: 100%
897 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Suburban Slut Story...
01:00
Quality: 100%

XL Girls

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.0/5 (3 votes) Juicy PearlJuicy Pearl
3.1/5 (11 votes) Sheila MarieSheila Marie
4.2/5 (12 votes) Brianna JordanBrianna Jordan
4.3/5 (8 votes) Christine AlexisChristine Alexis
4.0/5 (3 votes) Sammie SpadesSammie Spades
3.8/5 (4 votes) Cristina AgaveCristina Agave
3.9/5 (7 votes) Amanda BlackAmanda Black
3.6/5 (12 votes) Priya Anjeli RaiPriya Anjeli Rai
4.0/5 (3 votes) Persia PelePersia Pele
4.7/5 (3 votes) Jade CortezJade Cortez
4.8/5 (9 votes) Monique AlexanderMonique Alexander
5.0/5 (0 votes) Nikki CarlisleNikki Carlisle
5.0/5 (3 votes) Casi JamesCasi James
3.8/5 (6 votes) Kacey KoxKacey Kox
3.5/5 (8 votes) Samantha WhiteSamantha White
4.8/5 (4 votes) Brooke Van BurenBrooke Van Buren
4.3/5 (7 votes) Rebeca LinaresRebeca Linares
4.5/5 (2 votes) Kiarra WolfeKiarra Wolfe
3.7/5 (7 votes) Katie SummersKatie Summers
4.0/5 (2 votes) Rae RodgersRae Rodgers