Videos: 1 | Galleries: 0 | Views: 2640

Sally Taylor

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.7/5.0
( 6 votes )
Name: Sally Taylor
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Derby, England, United Kingdom
Birthday: 1966-07-12
Aliases: Sexy Saucy Sally
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 3 inches - ( 160 cm )
Weight:
Breast: 34B
Measurements: 34B-27-36
Fake Boobs:
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: no
 

Piercings: yes
  Clit; navel
1062 views
2 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Horny older cougar l...
03:34
Quality: 100%

Pure Taboo

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
3.8/5 (4 votes) Madison ScottMadison Scott
3.7/5 (10 votes) Samantha SaintSamantha Saint
4.3/5 (3 votes) Hayden WintersHayden Winters
3.3/5 (3 votes) Sonia GarciaSonia Garcia
4.0/5 (13 votes) Mason MooreMason Moore
3.3/5 (7 votes) Allanah LiAllanah Li
4.0/5 (3 votes) Sunny DiamondSunny Diamond
5.0/5 (1 votes) Bridgete PalmerBridgete Palmer
4.0/5 (2 votes) Dasani LezianDasani Lezian
3.9/5 (13 votes) Lucy HernandezLucy Hernandez
4.8/5 (8 votes) Tasha ReignTasha Reign
5.0/5 (5 votes) Shalina DevineShalina Devine
4.4/5 (7 votes) Loni EvansLoni Evans
4.3/5 (6 votes) Kat KissKat Kiss
4.0/5 (33 votes) Karen FisherKaren Fisher
4.4/5 (14 votes) Rachel StarrRachel Starr
5.0/5 (2 votes) Lindsay LaneLindsay Lane
4.7/5 (3 votes) Eve AdamsEve Adams
5.0/5 (14 votes) Emma StarrEmma Starr
5.0/5 (0 votes) Jenny AndersonJenny Anderson