Videos: 7 | Galleries: 39 | Views: 23621

Samantha 38G

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.5/5.0
( 56 votes )
Name: Samantha 38G
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: United States, Texas, Houston
Birthday: 1969-03-27
Aliases: Samantha Anderson, Samantha Smith, Samantha 38FFF
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 5 inches - ( 165 cm )
Weight: 155 lbs - ( 70 kg )
Breast: 38G
Measurements: 38G-34-45
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size:
Tattoos: no
 

Piercings: no
 
268 views
1 votes
2014-08-29
Comments: 0
The BBW Queen, Saman...
02:05
Quality: 90%
1219 views
0 votes
2014-08-29
Comments: 0
The beautiful, busty...
02:12
Quality: 100%
2291 views
0 votes
2013-03-11
Comments: 0
Samantha38g gets fuc...
02:09
Quality: 100%
997 views
0 votes
2012-11-05
Comments: 0
Watch two of the sex...
02:06
Quality: 100%
1416 views
0 votes
2012-10-28
Comments: 0
BBW Pornstar Samanth...
02:08
Quality: 100%
1062 views
0 votes
2012-06-11
Comments: 0
Huge Tit Lesbians Fu...
02:04
Quality: 100%
2002 views
0 votes
2012-06-11
Comments: 0
BBW Superstar Samant...
02:07
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
-- mike hugh
November 7th 2012 9:36 AM
molly howard and kiki kaboose are my fav young bbw...although no bbw can be sam38g .she is #1and nobody can compete her
-- United States
-- mike hugh
November 7th 2012 9:38 AM
Theres only one bbw cute in the world"SAMANTHA 38g"
-- United States
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

XL Girls

Top Porn Stars:
4.0/5 (2 votes) Audrianna AngelAudrianna Angel
4.8/5 (4 votes) Cherry TornCherry Torn
5.0/5 (1 votes) Stephanie SageStephanie Sage
4.0/5 (7 votes) Holly SampsonHolly Sampson
3.6/5 (12 votes) Priya Anjeli RaiPriya Anjeli Rai
5.0/5 (0 votes) Claudia AdkinsClaudia Adkins
3.6/5 (5 votes) Becca BlossomsBecca Blossoms
3.7/5 (9 votes) Lexi WardLexi Ward
3.8/5 (6 votes) Kacey KoxKacey Kox
4.7/5 (3 votes) Kitty BellaKitty Bella
3.5/5 (21 votes) Lexxxi LockhartLexxxi Lockhart
3.2/5 (5 votes) Veronica Ricci Veronica Ricci
4.7/5 (3 votes) Jagger JordanJagger Jordan
5.0/5 (2 votes) Karina CurrieKarina Currie
4.2/5 (13 votes) Allie HazeAllie Haze
5.0/5 (3 votes) Kasey ChaseKasey Chase
3.6/5 (11 votes) Sarah VandellaSarah Vandella
3.5/5 (4 votes) Kay CKay C
4.2/5 (5 votes) Jenny MasonJenny Mason
4.0/5 (3 votes) Jordan LynnJordan Lynn