Videos: 1 | Galleries: 3 | Views: 2354

Sammie Rhodes

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.5/5.0
( 2 votes )
Name: Sammie Rhodes
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: New Haven, Connecticut, United States
Birthday: 1983-11-10
Aliases: Sammy Rhodes, Sammi Rhodes
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 4 inches - ( 163 cm )
Weight: 110 lbs - ( 50 kg )
Breast: 32D
Measurements: 32D-27-36
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Design that wraps from right hip around to middle of back

Piercings: yes
  Tongue; left nostril; navel; both nipples
640 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Spread my Butterfly...
02:55
Quality: 100%

Pure Taboo

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

XL Girls

Top Porn Stars:
4.0/5 (1 votes) Crystal ClearCrystal Clear
4.3/5 (6 votes) Bettina DicapriBettina Dicapri
4.5/5 (6 votes) Sindy LangeSindy Lange
5.0/5 (0 votes) Amanda RojasAmanda Rojas
4.4/5 (5 votes) Darla KraneDarla Krane
3.5/5 (2 votes) Mora LeonMora Leon
3.7/5 (7 votes) Jenny BadeauJenny Badeau
3.8/5 (4 votes) Reagan WayneReagan Wayne
5.0/5 (3 votes) Sisi SinzSisi Sinz
5.0/5 (2 votes) Mandy HazeMandy Haze
4.3/5 (4 votes) Tricia OaksTricia Oaks
3.8/5 (4 votes) Elaina RaeElaina Rae
4.6/5 (18 votes) Yurizan BeltranYurizan Beltran
5.0/5 (2 votes) Kaley HiltonKaley Hilton
5.0/5 (2 votes) Morgan LayneMorgan Layne
5.0/5 (3 votes) Tami FabianaTami Fabiana
3.8/5 (4 votes) Kasey GrantKasey Grant
4.5/5 (4 votes) Dani JensenDani Jensen
3.9/5 (19 votes) Juliana GomesJuliana Gomes
3.5/5 (2 votes) Michelle LayMichelle Lay